Home / Email lists / Dry cleaner

Dry cleaner email list

14,750 US businesses listed on Google Maps as dry cleaner, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

14,750Businesses
2,061With email (14%)
14,084With phone (95%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Star One CleanersLos Angeles, CA(310) 478-8358raufpatel@yahoo.comstaronecleaners.com
Hannah's Cleaners & AlterationSan Antonio, TX(210) 930-1848hannahlaundry@live.comhannahscleaners.com
Oxford Cleaners IncNew York, NY(212) 570-0441oxfordcleanersyork@gmail.comoxforddrycleaners.com
Washee Laundry & Dry CleanersPompano Beach, FL(347) 927-4338support@gowashee.comgowashee.com
National CleanersCrest Hill, IL(815) 729-1310kangsungdo1@gmail.comnationalcleanerscresthill.com
Woshbox Cleaners - ClemmonsClemmons, NC(336) 276-2750livelife@getwoshbox.comgetwoshbox.com
Fred's Quality Cleaners IncPassaic, NJ(973) 777-4029vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
ATL Coin LaundryAtlanta, GA(470) 571-6578info@laundrykings.uslaundrykings.us
Wash Laundry & Dry CleaningAspinwall, PA(412) 364-3550available@itswash.comitswash.com
Carousel CleanersDenver, CO(303) 477-1001support@carouseldrycleaners.comcarouseldrycleaners.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name14,750100%
Google Maps category14,750100%
Street address14,36697%
City, state, ZIP14,750100%
Phone14,08495%
Website6,16442%
Email2,06114%
Google rating13,93594%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com53226%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com82440%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com70534%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,8492,702354
Texas1,5031,424231
New York1,2711,188154
Florida1,1911,139210
Illinois45844430
North Carolina38236574
New Jersey35733534
Georgia33632145
Pennsylvania27725231
Colorado27526372
Arizona26125441
Virginia25124740
Ohio23722938
Massachusetts23022231
Tennessee21720831
Washington21220940
Nevada20018722
Michigan19418520
Louisiana17115433
Maryland16015423
Missouri13613343
Oklahoma13412831
Alabama11411125
District of Columbia11410718
Oregon10910713
Indiana1039718
Wisconsin918829
Utah848133
Connecticut807916
Minnesota807614
South Carolina807810
Kansas696924
New Mexico56549
Kentucky555210
Arkansas36355
Nebraska3633<5
Iowa303011
Idaho24247
Hawaii2322<5
Alaska2017<5
Rhode Island1615<5
Mississippi1010<5
South Dakota87<5
New Hampshire66<5
Delaware<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY608
Brooklyn, NY350
Chicago, IL321
Los Angeles, CA311
Houston, TX288
Miami, FL172
San Francisco, CA167
Philadelphia, PA164
Dallas, TX163
Atlanta, GA141
Las Vegas, NV131
San Diego, CA120
Washington, DC113
Charlotte, NC111
Jacksonville, FL103

Questions

What is in the dry cleaner email list?

One CSV with 14,750 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,061 rows have an email address and 14,084 have a phone number.

How many dry cleaner businesses in the US have an email address?

2,061 of the 14,750 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,849 businesses, 354 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Dry cleaner, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Cleaners17,7663,458$195
Dry wall contractor12,948972$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.