Home / Email lists / Cleaners

Cleaners email list

17,766 US businesses listed on Google Maps as cleaners, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

17,766Businesses
3,458With email (19%)
17,072With phone (96%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Good & Clean CoSan Rafael, CA(415) 868-9638info@goodandcleaninc.comgoodandcleaninc.com
Loubenlab Cleaning LLCWinter Park, FL(407) 664-2373info@admaben.comadmaben.com
Neat HoustonHouston, TX(512) 766-3525info@neathouston.comneathouston.com
Home Again Residential Cleaning LLCFarmington, NY(585) 267-0434vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
M&M's Window Cleaning and Home Services, IncScottsdale, AZ(480) 778-0384info@mmhomeservicesaz.commmhomeservicesaz.com
Fayetteville NC Seamless GuttersFayetteville, NC(910) 227-9902staff@fayettevilleseamlessgutters.comfayettevilleseamlessgutters.com
Nucleus Cleaning ServiceWest Long Branch, NJ(732) 383-0232contact@nucleuscleaningservice.comnucleuscleaningservice.com
Household SolutionsErie, CO(720) 899-1367brianna@householdsolutionserie.comhouseholdsolutionserie.com
Corporate Cleaning IncUpper Arlington, OH(614) 203-6051cci@corporatecleaning.uscorporatecleaning.us
ADM Cleaning Solutions, LLCAtlanta, GA(404) 255-6000info@admcleans.comadmcleans.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name17,766100%
Google Maps category17,766100%
Street address7,76144%
City, state, ZIP17,766100%
Phone17,07296%
Website9,90656%
Email3,45819%
Google rating10,39158%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com49814%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,24836%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,71250%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California908843199
Florida835797178
Texas631601162
New York21820148
Arizona19117749
North Carolina18817639
New Jersey15815029
Colorado14214140
Ohio13913833
Georgia13012140
Illinois12812231
Tennessee11210336
Washington10910429
Pennsylvania10610127
Virginia10510229
Missouri948512
Massachusetts858125
Indiana787220
Wisconsin787526
Maryland757316
Oklahoma716818
Louisiana686522
Oregon656327
Nevada635716
Utah635919
Michigan606021
Minnesota565321
Alabama433813
Kansas37347
Iowa35358
Kentucky353513
Connecticut33327
South Carolina303011
Nebraska282810
District of Columbia27256
Arkansas24237
New Mexico22225
Idaho20185
Hawaii17178
Rhode Island1212<5
Maine88<5
Alaska77<5
New Hampshire55<5
South Dakota55<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Miami, FL116
Houston, TX98
Tampa, FL89
Los Angeles, CA88
Dallas, TX73
Orlando, FL72
Chicago, IL69
New York, NY69
Phoenix, AZ59
Jacksonville, FL54
Indianapolis, IN53
Brooklyn, NY52
Philadelphia, PA52
Charlotte, NC49
Denver, CO47

Questions

What is in the cleaners email list?

One CSV with 17,766 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,458 rows have an email address and 17,072 have a phone number.

How many cleaners businesses in the US have an email address?

3,458 of the 17,766 businesses in this list. California has the most: 908 businesses, 199 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Cleaners, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Dry cleaner14,7502,061$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.