Home / Email lists / Beauty supply store

Beauty supply store email list

5,029 US businesses listed on Google Maps as beauty supply store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

5,029Businesses
685With email (14%)
4,860With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Universal Nail Supplies / Open To The PublicGlendale, CA(888) 638-7775info@universalnailsupplies.comuniversalnailsupplies.com
Nex Beauty Nail Supply StoreWest Palm Beach, FL(561) 855-7041salon@nexbeautysupply.comnexbeautysupply.com
Armstrong Mc Call Beauty SupplyFort Worth, TX(817) 763-5772anocktonick@armstrongmccall.comarmstrongmccall.com
Monroe Beauty SupplyToledo, OH(419) 472-2700vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Wigs and PlusNew York, NY(212) 675-4129hello@wigsandplus.comwigsandplus.com
US King Nail SupplyCharlotte, NC(980) 201-9721uskingnailsupply@gmail.comuskingnailsupply.com
Happy Beauty Co #10848Surprise, AZ(623) 270-6015customerservice@happybeautyco.comhappybeautyco.com
Beauty GiantSavannah, GA(912) 349-1459vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Armstrong McCallShreveport, LA(318) 219-7844anocktonick@armstrongmccall.comarmstrongmccall.com
TRUCK NAILS SUPPLIESUnion City, NJ(551) 220-0212trucknailsusa@icloud.comtrucknailsusa.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name5,029100%
Google Maps category5,029100%
Street address4,95198%
City, state, ZIP5,029100%
Phone4,86097%
Website3,24465%
Email68514%
Google rating4,85697%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com17826%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com15623%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com35151%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California75472492
Florida60858577
Texas576556110
Ohio19118729
New York18818228
North Carolina18417925
Arizona16415924
Georgia13313012
Louisiana13212916
New Jersey1111058
Tennessee10810814
Virginia10510310
Illinois10410312
Maryland93896
Pennsylvania92858
Colorado919012
Oklahoma858310
Michigan7977<5
Nevada797912
Washington737117
Alabama636314
Indiana6261<5
Missouri615912
Wisconsin585410
Oregon48477
Utah48467
Kentucky403610
Massachusetts403812
Arkansas3333<5
Kansas3029<5
Nebraska2727<5
Minnesota25246
New Mexico2424<5
South Carolina2424<5
District of Columbia19195
Iowa1919<5
Alaska1010<5
Connecticut99<5
Idaho99<5
Hawaii66<5
South Dakota55<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Miami, FL97
Houston, TX86
Chicago, IL69
Los Angeles, CA67
Dallas, TX66
Jacksonville, FL65
Baltimore, MD63
Philadelphia, PA63
Orlando, FL60
Tampa, FL58
Charlotte, NC56
San Antonio, TX55
Phoenix, AZ51
Indianapolis, IN50
Memphis, TN50

Questions

What is in the beauty supply store email list?

One CSV with 5,029 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 685 rows have an email address and 4,860 have a phone number.

How many beauty supply store businesses in the US have an email address?

685 of the 5,029 businesses in this list. California has the most: 754 businesses, 92 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Beauty supply store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Hair salons188,90331,371$295
Pet supply store8,5562,416$195
Plumbing supply store4,5982,019$99
Office supply store3,932908$99
Swimming pool supply store3,9301,479$99
Beauty school3,8391,135$99
Landscaping supply store3,674580$99
Medical supply store3,661581$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.