Home / Email lists / Wellness center

Wellness center email list

8,961 US businesses listed on Google Maps as wellness center, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

8,961Businesses
3,314With email (37%)
8,456With phone (94%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
BODY BLUEPRINT CRYOTHERAPY AND WELLNESSElk Grove, CA(916) 955-8418contact@cryome.comcryome.com
Everchanging WellnessTampa, FL(813) 666-1366info@everchangingwell.comeverchangingwell.com
QuickDrip IV HydrationDallas, TX(469) 972-9446cs@quickdripivhydration.comquickdripivhydration.com
Babe Skwod StudioBrooklyn, NY(917) 329-9830lifenavigationbarre@gmail.combabeskwod.studio
SpiritFlow SedonaSedona, AZ(928) 821-9061info@spiritflowsedona.comspiritflowsedona.com
Elite Health ColoradoColorado Springs, CO(719) 300-7700info@elitehealthcolorado.comelitehealthcolorado.com
Hydralive Therapy HuntersvilleHuntersville, NC(704) 966-2747contact@hydralivetherapy.comhydralivetherapy.com
Cereset on Ponce, Atlanta, GAAtlanta, GA(678) 487-7714info@cereset.comcereset.com
Empowered and Authentic LivingHoffman Estates, IL(224) 653-8905kay@ealcounseling.comealcounseling.com
The Healing SanctuaryExton, PA(484) 872-8217healingsanctuaryexton@gmail.comhealingsanctuaryexton.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name8,961100%
Google Maps category8,961100%
Street address8,961100%
City, state, ZIP8,961100%
Phone8,45694%
Website7,94489%
Email3,31437%
Google rating7,91788%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,18336%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,22837%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com90327%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,060999405
Florida825786367
Texas734701302
New York391363133
Arizona326311125
Colorado25624696
North Carolina239229104
Georgia224215106
Illinois20019095
Pennsylvania19918677
Ohio18517659
New Jersey18217159
Washington16815184
Michigan16515557
Tennessee16215876
Virginia16014476
Massachusetts15413875
Oregon14813465
Wisconsin14713867
Utah12812365
Nevada12712144
Indiana12412149
Missouri11711352
Maryland11310344
Minnesota11210650
Connecticut1039237
Oklahoma817629
Louisiana727036
Kansas716725
South Carolina706627
Idaho646226
Alabama605519
New Mexico555316
Kentucky535221
Iowa504725
New Hampshire504418
Arkansas434221
Hawaii424018
Maine34299
Alaska272512
Montana272710
Nebraska272412
District of Columbia262110
Rhode Island232114
West Virginia22215
Vermont21198
South Dakota19196
Delaware17176
Mississippi1212<5
Wyoming12115
North Dakota77<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY91
Miami, FL90
Houston, TX77
Los Angeles, CA75
Atlanta, GA75
Chicago, IL73
Dallas, TX71
Portland, OR66
Las Vegas, NV65
San Diego, CA61
Scottsdale, AZ57
Austin, TX57
Phoenix, AZ52
Charlotte, NC51
Orlando, FL50

Questions

What is in the wellness center email list?

One CSV with 8,961 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,314 rows have an email address and 8,456 have a phone number.

How many wellness center businesses in the US have an email address?

3,314 of the 8,961 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,060 businesses, 405 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Wellness center, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Wellness program1,960460$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.