Home / Email lists / Water damage restoration service

Water damage restoration service email list

20,406 US businesses listed on Google Maps as water damage restoration service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

20,406Businesses
7,183With email (35%)
20,041With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
SERVPRO of ArcadiaDuarte, CA(626) 842-0345kbrooks@servpro.comservpro.com
Bluewater Restoration & RemodelingPalm Coast, FL(386) 227-5188admin@bluewaterrestoreremodel.combluewaterrestoreremodel.com
All Dry Services of North DallasPlano, TX(469) 384-2457robert.walters@myalldry.commyalldry.com
Rock RestorationBrooklyn, NY(718) 915-6643office@rockrestorationllc.comrockrestorationllc.com
North Georgia Roofing & Property Renovations, LLC.Dawsonville, GA(770) 202-9600sales@ngprllc.comngprllc.com
Rainbow International of LongmontLongmont, CO(720) 617-0900drexelhillaston@rainbowrestores.comrainbowrestores.com
Commercial Restoration CompanyRedmond, WA(425) 247-0000info@commercialrestoration.comcommercialrestoration.com
BMS CATConcord, NC(704) 389-3128tom.head@bmscat.combmscat.com
SERVPRO of Western Union CountyScotch Plains, NJ(908) 466-8098kbrooks@servpro.comservpro.com
Ambiance ProWayne, IL(630) 716-6269contact@ambiancepro.comambiancepro.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name20,406100%
Google Maps category20,406100%
Street address14,37870%
City, state, ZIP20,406100%
Phone20,04198%
Website16,67182%
Email7,18335%
Google rating17,31285%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com3,80253%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com2,13030%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,25117%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,9101,866612
Florida1,5991,557553
Texas1,2121,187483
New York532517195
Georgia417408195
Colorado397395167
Washington373366161
North Carolina356350167
New Jersey330329138
Illinois316312158
Arizona301299109
Michigan282279123
Ohio259259124
Pennsylvania256253139
Tennessee219219109
Virginia210205108
Massachusetts17317390
Indiana17016889
Maryland16616282
Utah16116070
Wisconsin15015092
Missouri14914880
Oregon13913874
Minnesota13513272
Idaho13313244
Nevada13012650
South Carolina12912865
Oklahoma11911758
Alabama11711554
Louisiana11611552
Kentucky10110143
Connecticut888857
Kansas818139
Iowa636239
Nebraska505022
Arkansas474722
Mississippi414127
New Mexico343414
New Hampshire303017
Montana29299
Hawaii282811
Rhode Island252510
Alaska2323<5
Delaware18189
District of Columbia17176
West Virginia17179
Maine15159
Wyoming151513
North Dakota12125
South Dakota1111<5
Vermont11117

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX241
Miami, FL168
Los Angeles, CA124
San Diego, CA94
Atlanta, GA93
Denver, CO85
Orlando, FL85
San Antonio, TX84
Tampa, FL81
Brooklyn, NY81
Chicago, IL76
Austin, TX74
Las Vegas, NV71
Dallas, TX71
New York, NY68

Questions

What is in the water damage restoration service email list?

One CSV with 20,406 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 7,183 rows have an email address and 20,041 have a phone number.

How many water damage restoration service businesses in the US have an email address?

7,183 of the 20,406 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,910 businesses, 612 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Water damage restoration service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Fire damage restoration service1,485490$99
Water utility company3,207136$99
Building restoration service1,884275$99
Auto restoration service1,088214$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.