Home / Email lists / Vitamin & supplements store

Vitamin & supplements store email list

10,139 US businesses listed on Google Maps as vitamin & supplements store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

10,139Businesses
2,522With email (25%)
9,418With phone (93%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Vitamin HouseHawaiian Gardens, CA(562) 809-8010support.cgmlabs@gmail.comcgm-labs.com
My Hard BananaMiami Beach, FL(305) 515-0177mybananaishard@gmail.commyhardbanana.com
Fully Involved SupplementsWeatherford, TX(682) 532-6060fullyinvolvedsupplements365@gmail.comfullyinvolvedsupplements.com
HealFast, Inc.Long Island City, NY(747) 900-1613info@healfastproducts.comhealfastproducts.com
ProActive NutraTempe, AZ(844) 839-4232info@proactivenutra.comproactivenutra.com
GNCCharlotte, NC(704) 362-2261affiliates@gnc.comgnc.com
Your CBD Store | SUNMED - Colorado Springs, COColorado Springs, CO(719) 755-9212shopaz216@getsunmed.comgetsunmed.com
American Health FoodsOak Lawn, IL(708) 423-5099americanhealthfoodsllc@gmail.comamericanhealthfoodsoaklawn.com
GNCLas Vegas, NV(702) 329-7157affiliates@gnc.comgnc.com
Southern Nutrition SavannahSavannah, GA(912) 349-1203earl@southernnutrition.comsouthernnutrition.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name10,139100%
Google Maps category10,139100%
Street address9,70796%
City, state, ZIP10,139100%
Phone9,41893%
Website7,92278%
Email2,52225%
Google rating7,66276%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,05942%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com97939%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com48419%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,9491,808505
Florida1,2731,186358
Texas1,2641,190275
New York45441686
Arizona418396105
North Carolina26825361
Colorado26224261
Illinois22421047
Nevada20619151
Georgia19719043
Ohio19217964
New Jersey18617434
Tennessee18617447
Washington17015546
Virginia16816533
Utah15914745
Pennsylvania14613633
Oklahoma12912133
Missouri12611835
Louisiana12211716
Indiana12111433
Michigan12011518
Oregon1099736
Wisconsin1069629
Alabama1059938
Minnesota838017
South Carolina817425
Kansas807722
Maryland807417
Massachusetts706621
New Mexico686419
Idaho646119
Kentucky585612
Hawaii464410
Nebraska40395
Connecticut383610
Iowa353413
Arkansas34325
South Dakota333211
Alaska2525<5
District of Columbia252211
Rhode Island202012
Mississippi13135
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA224
Miami, FL203
Houston, TX186
New York, NY141
Las Vegas, NV136
Chicago, IL126
Brooklyn, NY110
San Diego, CA108
San Antonio, TX101
Orlando, FL97
Dallas, TX96
Austin, TX90
Phoenix, AZ87
Tampa, FL84
El Paso, TX68

Questions

What is in the vitamin & supplements store email list?

One CSV with 10,139 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,522 rows have an email address and 9,418 have a phone number.

How many vitamin & supplements store businesses in the US have an email address?

2,522 of the 10,139 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,949 businesses, 505 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Vitamin & supplements store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.