Home / Pricing / Veterinarians email list

Veterinarians email list

13,031 US businesses: 12,953 with phone, 12,402 with website, 6,803 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Veterinarian, Animal hospital.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3551,350727
Texas1,1041,098625
Florida938931565
New York436435198
North Carolina427425276
Ohio398398239
Arizona379376196
Colorado372370213
Tennessee324324190
Illinois323323190
Pennsylvania299298173
Georgia294294196
Washington272269181
Michigan262262167
Virginia253253169
Wisconsin244243162
Missouri243242120
Indiana214214122
Minnesota204203128
Oklahoma197196114
New Jersey191190108
Oregon190190120
Massachusetts188188134
Alabama17917894
Louisiana178178105
Kansas14714589
Maryland13113083
Nevada12812870
Kentucky12312372
South Carolina10810865
Connecticut10410471
Iowa10410449
Utah949459
Idaho919159
Nebraska777740
New Mexico757449
Arkansas737234
New Hampshire727244
Mississippi616127
Maine515137
West Virginia505033
Vermont424230
Montana363620
Hawaii282821
South Dakota242415
Alaska212117
District of Columbia212110
Rhode Island181812
Wyoming171716
Delaware13137
North Dakota995

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.