Home / Pricing / Trucking companies email list

Trucking companies email list

71,881 US businesses: 66,788 with phone, 17,948 with website, 1,919 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Trucking company.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California6,5756,111241
Texas5,1724,580117
Illinois4,4484,14781
Ohio2,8692,64553
Georgia2,6942,48661
New York2,3362,21943
Michigan2,1712,03661
Pennsylvania2,1061,92949
Indiana2,0051,83337
North Carolina1,9781,81750
New Jersey1,8631,73342
Florida1,6901,58375
Tennessee1,5661,44341
Iowa1,5401,47423
Minnesota1,4351,34925
Alabama1,4111,30939
Missouri1,4051,30330
Louisiana1,1331,05528
Kentucky1,1251,05630
Oklahoma1,05896420
Oregon96990127
Arkansas94588431
Colorado94588914
South Carolina93084021
Kansas89984322
Arizona87379132
Mississippi78772218
Maryland77873124
Nebraska72568812
Massachusetts69163714
Idaho64159916
North Dakota4384077
New Mexico4313997
Connecticut4263966
Nevada38035413
Montana3513356
South Dakota3303117
Maine3253085
Delaware197185<5
New Hampshire1791717
Alaska172162<5
Hawaii145137<5
Wisconsin1201177
Washington1101057
Virginia101935
Rhode Island97906
Utah858316
West Virginia5852<5
District of Columbia2121<5
Wyoming1515<5
Vermont99<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.