Home / Email lists / Tobacco shop

Tobacco shop email list

4,676 US businesses listed on Google Maps as tobacco shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

4,676Businesses
331With email (7%)
4,415With phone (94%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Smoke World TobaccoLos Angeles, CA(310) 234-2500sales@asiaelectronicssupply.comasiaelectronicssupply.com
Up in Smoke in the CapeCape Coral, FL(239) 470-1955tmblair420@upinsmokeinthecape.comupinsmokeinthecape.com
Vape CityEl Paso, TX(915) 219-7747locations@vapecity.usvapecity.us
Raw Smoke & Vape ShopTucson, AZ(520) 500-6683vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Smoker FriendlyRaleigh, NC(919) 866-9002tradeshow@smokerfriendly.comsmokerfriendly.com
Village Vape or Smoke (VVS)Webster, NY(585) 545-4773vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Smoke District Las VegasLas Vegas, NV(702) 905-0015office@smokedistrictlv.comsmokedistrictlv.com
Pipes & Pleasures Cigar LoungeColumbus, OH(614) 616-1000vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Carytown TobaccoRichmond, VA(804) 716-4593info@carytowntobacco.comcarytowntobacco.com
Tobacco JunctionChicago, IL(708) 673-5812vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name4,676100%
Google Maps category4,676100%
Street address4,668100%
City, state, ZIP4,676100%
Phone4,41594%
Website1,70136%
Email3317%
Google rating4,656100%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com3511%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com6620%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com23069%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,0971,03044
Florida55152843
Texas45743143
Arizona21319315
North Carolina1771668
New York128117<5
Nevada120116<5
Ohio1151117
Virginia1081027
Illinois93906
Tennessee81798
Colorado7367<5
Maryland6964<5
Michigan686710
New Jersey6764<5
Washington64617
Pennsylvania5951<5
Indiana5554<5
Oklahoma5350<5
Georgia5049<5
Louisiana4848<5
Minnesota4847<5
Wisconsin4644<5
Missouri44427
New Mexico4239<5
Oregon4139<5
Massachusetts3836<5
Kentucky3737<5
Nebraska32319
Utah31315
Iowa2825<5
Kansas2620<5
Arkansas2521<5
District of Columbia2323<5
South Carolina2118<5
Alabama2020<5
Idaho191917
Connecticut1414<5
Alaska1211<5
Hawaii<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA110
Miami, FL88
Las Vegas, NV85
Tampa, FL70
Chicago, IL67
Fresno, CA65
Houston, TX63
Phoenix, AZ61
Charlotte, NC60
Orlando, FL57
Jacksonville, FL57
Bakersfield, CA55
San Diego, CA52
Sacramento, CA48
Tucson, AZ47

Questions

What is in the tobacco shop email list?

One CSV with 4,676 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 331 rows have an email address and 4,415 have a phone number.

How many tobacco shop businesses in the US have an email address?

331 of the 4,676 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,097 businesses, 44 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Tobacco shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.