Home / Email lists / Tire shop

Tire shop email list

24,331 US businesses listed on Google Maps as tire shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

24,331Businesses
4,097With email (17%)
23,357With phone (96%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Big Brand Tire & ServiceFresno, CA(559) 785-2101cconline@bigbrandtire.combigbrandtire.com
Regio Tire ShopThe Colony, TX(214) 469-2202admin@regiotireshop.comregiotireshop.com
Sam's Club Tire & BatteryOrlando, FL(407) 384-7570samsbulk@samsclub.comsamsclub.com
Sam's Club Tire & BatteryYuma, AZ(928) 783-3684samsbulk@samsclub.comsamsclub.com
Sam's Club Tire & BatteryWilmington, NC(910) 392-2995samsbulk@samsclub.comsamsclub.com
Sam's Club Tire & BatteryHilliard, OH(614) 921-0057samsbulk@samsclub.comsamsclub.com
Wheel & Tire DepotYonkers, NY(914) 375-2100wntdepot@gmail.comwntdepot.com
Mr TireClarksville, TN(931) 648-3331reception@mrtire.commrtire.com
Bross Tire SalesColumbus, GA(706) 323-5251brosstire@gmail.combrosstire.com
Buddy's Tire ShopDenver, CO(720) 345-3230vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name24,331100%
Google Maps category24,331100%
Street address24,331100%
City, state, ZIP24,331100%
Phone23,35796%
Website15,56164%
Email4,09717%
Google rating23,34396%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,54262%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com65016%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com90522%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California3,4723,324767
Texas2,8272,662546
Florida2,0111,932306
Arizona728700185
North Carolina58655599
Ohio542519108
New York51949840
Tennessee519492106
Georgia47946285
Colorado443428137
Louisiana39136144
Illinois36735156
Oklahoma33731148
Virginia33031863
Nevada32831273
Pennsylvania32330943
Washington323316116
Missouri28827743
Alabama28626148
Michigan26724830
New Jersey25924728
Indiana23621844
Oregon21621187
Maryland19718820
Kansas18016828
Utah17917460
New Mexico16415635
Kentucky15014031
South Carolina14614132
Wisconsin12411919
Arkansas10610318
Massachusetts1009913
Minnesota838219
Nebraska827916
Idaho717027
Iowa696615
Connecticut5150<5
Alaska4741<5
Hawaii43435
District of Columbia3734<5
South Dakota262511
Mississippi23225
Rhode Island2323<5
New Hampshire1919<5
West Virginia1111<5
Montana1010<5
Maine55<5
North Dakota55<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX522
Phoenix, AZ296
San Antonio, TX264
Dallas, TX257
Miami, FL255
Los Angeles, CA221
Jacksonville, FL203
Chicago, IL185
Las Vegas, NV185
Orlando, FL180
Memphis, TN163
Tampa, FL161
El Paso, TX157
Indianapolis, IN156
Oklahoma City, OK150

Questions

What is in the tire shop email list?

One CSV with 24,331 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 4,097 rows have an email address and 23,357 have a phone number.

How many tire shop businesses in the US have an email address?

4,097 of the 24,331 businesses in this list. California has the most: 3,472 businesses, 767 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Tire shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Used tire shop1,34080$99
Tire service1,332130$99
Tire repair shop1,173100$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.