Home / Pricing / Tattoo studios email list

Tattoo studios email list

8,608 US businesses: 7,759 with phone, 6,621 with website, 1,258 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Tattoo shop, Tattoo artist.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3031,185173
Texas855786125
Florida769725114
Arizona36233535
New York36031739
Colorado33129333
North Carolina29125857
Washington28724644
Ohio23019345
Oregon22419024
Nevada21420425
Tennessee17616034
Georgia17316017
Illinois16714524
Pennsylvania13812211
Missouri13212227
Oklahoma11310424
Utah1069419
Wisconsin1069220
Virginia1059916
Louisiana1029422
Indiana1008719
Michigan907714
New Mexico84818
New Jersey817510
Minnesota79629
Alabama666014
Idaho62548
Kentucky595017
Maryland58527
Nebraska544813
Hawaii4745<5
Massachusetts45435
Iowa43346
Alaska35316
Kansas34337
South Carolina31305
South Dakota2422<5
Arkansas1615<5
District of Columbia1311<5
Rhode Island1313<5
Connecticut119<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.