Home / Email lists / Speech pathologist

Speech pathologist email list

9,302 US businesses listed on Google Maps as speech pathologist, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

9,302Businesses
1,028With email (11%)
8,885With phone (96%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Amigo BabyBakersfield, CA(805) 485-7000info@amigobaby.comamigobaby.com
Skill Point TherapyTampa, FL(813) 491-8300manager@skillpointtherapy.comskillpointtherapy.com
Kid N Around TherapyEdinburg, TX(956) 601-0086kidnaroundtherapy@gmail.comkidnaroundtherapytx.com
Long Island SpeechWantagh, NY(516) 221-3653hr@lispeech.comlispeech.com
Speech 4 KidzFayetteville, NC(910) 751-0350amy@speech4kidz.comspeech4kidz.com
Cornerstone Center for Development PLLCCentralia, WA(360) 207-4196info@cornerstonecfd.comcornerstonecfd.com
Busy Bees Kids Therapy, LLCManahawkin, NJ(609) 296-0440info@busybeeskidstherapy.combusybeeskidstherapy.com
Small Steps Pediatric TherapyRincon, GA(912) 330-6127office@smallstepstospeech.comsmallstepstospeech.com
Little Steps Pediatric TherapyBuffalo Grove, IL(224) 217-9713recruitment@ivyrehab.comivyrehab.com
Handprints Therapies (formerly STEP Therapy Pediatrics)Greenwood Village, CO(720) 962-4555info@handprintstherapies.comhandprintstherapies.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name9,302100%
Google Maps category9,302100%
Street address7,06676%
City, state, ZIP9,302100%
Phone8,88596%
Website7,51281%
Email1,02811%
Google rating5,89163%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com49248%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com41140%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com12512%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California954928101
Florida71467990
Texas71469277
New York44742530
North Carolina36535265
Washington19718633
New Jersey19518836
Georgia19218121
Illinois18918531
Colorado18718017
Pennsylvania16416226
Ohio15915531
Virginia15215136
Arizona15114815
Utah1331295
Oregon12412023
Maryland11711314
Tennessee11711223
Oklahoma969214
Michigan959325
South Carolina93928
Louisiana908613
Massachusetts827912
Missouri828114
Nevada77726
Wisconsin767516
Alabama74729
Idaho74726
New Mexico636011
Kentucky595922
Minnesota595812
Connecticut54538
Kansas5351<5
Indiana474611
Iowa464524
Arkansas424210
Alaska3232<5
District of Columbia2824<5
Nebraska2828<5
South Dakota1818<5
Rhode Island1616<5
Mississippi1414<5
New Hampshire1211<5
Hawaii88<5
Maine65<5
North Dakota66<5
Delaware<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY139
Houston, TX97
Brooklyn, NY83
Miami, FL81
Chicago, IL77
Portland, OR68
Durham, NC66
Austin, TX55
Dallas, TX51
Atlanta, GA50
San Diego, CA49
Seattle, WA47
San Antonio, TX45
Los Angeles, CA44
Albuquerque, NM44

Questions

What is in the speech pathologist email list?

One CSV with 9,302 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,028 rows have an email address and 8,885 have a phone number.

How many speech pathologist businesses in the US have an email address?

1,028 of the 9,302 businesses in this list. California has the most: 954 businesses, 101 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Speech pathologist, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.