Home / Pricing / Solar installers email list

Solar installers email list

9,704 US businesses: 9,131 with phone, 7,107 with website, 2,447 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Solar energy company, Solar energy system service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,4371,360431
Texas737694179
Florida644610150
Arizona31430178
Colorado19217958
New York17916145
Nevada16815831
North Carolina12611237
New Jersey11110730
Utah10810231
Illinois1039831
Massachusetts1019632
Virginia908525
Ohio828021
Pennsylvania797526
Missouri777628
New Mexico71689
Maryland595519
Georgia555112
Washington544914
South Carolina514816
Connecticut474423
Minnesota45428
Oregon454415
Tennessee444010
Michigan43419
Oklahoma39399
Hawaii353412
Wisconsin353410
Kansas322911
Indiana31299
Idaho3028<5
Louisiana30299
District of Columbia29276
Arkansas21207
Iowa21207
Rhode Island19187
Kentucky14145
Alabama1211<5
Maine1095
New Hampshire88<5
Montana775
Nebraska77<5
Vermont77<5
Alaska55<5
Delaware55<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.