Home / Pricing / Schools email list

Schools email list

51,751 US businesses: 51,004 with phone, 49,204 with website, 12,721 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Elementary school, High school, Middle school, Charter school.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California5,8815,7821,120
Texas4,0313,958827
New York3,1183,0831,115
Florida2,6452,600588
Illinois2,2562,243491
Michigan1,8171,800584
Ohio1,6011,584543
New Jersey1,4361,419381
Pennsylvania1,4171,383446
Arizona1,2521,236277
North Carolina1,2491,232379
Washington1,1801,170188
Missouri1,0761,068242
Colorado1,0631,047137
Georgia1,0411,026236
Indiana1,0371,026208
Wisconsin1,0261,010345
Tennessee1,0201,008172
Massachusetts1,003988262
Virginia970960176
Alabama780773149
Oklahoma778766171
Kentucky77276056
Connecticut733730204
Kansas729721135
Minnesota651641235
Maryland646638160
Louisiana631607145
Oregon623600240
Iowa547538176
Arkansas53953177
South Carolina510504143
Mississippi455448106
New Mexico43342885
Utah427422110
Nevada40840489
Nebraska37337069
Idaho28027463
Maine27227059
Montana26125676
New Hampshire24124196
West Virginia19619519
Vermont19519585
Rhode Island17917858
District of Columbia16816124
Alaska15214981
North Dakota15215123
South Dakota13713414
Wyoming13613524
Hawaii12011932
Delaware10610645

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.