Home / Pricing / Roofers email list

Roofers email list

119,628 US businesses: 115,909 with phone, 80,628 with website, 30,813 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Roofing contractor.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas7,7077,4651,538
California6,3345,781965
Florida6,2666,0741,548
New Jersey2,8652,781546
Illinois2,6512,546651
New York2,6202,497621
Ohio2,6182,537573
Pennsylvania2,5702,489717
North Carolina2,3482,262489
Georgia2,2232,158491
Colorado1,7631,719284
Michigan1,5771,512414
Washington1,5101,470323
Tennessee1,4761,440271
Indiana1,4661,415408
Missouri1,4601,418329
Virginia1,3771,350335
Massachusetts1,3421,321274
Wisconsin1,2561,222363
Oklahoma1,1741,143216
Alabama1,1221,077159
Minnesota1,1101,089328
Arizona1,0991,048188
South Carolina1,0441,007203
Louisiana949912161
Maryland936911255
Kentucky882857221
Connecticut820803227
Oregon786764166
Iowa733706212
Arkansas672647154
Kansas629614121
Nebraska602583147
Utah598578145
Mississippi40739590
New Mexico37736161
Idaho35634199
New Hampshire30129693
Montana27026685
Maine24022993
Nevada21921136
West Virginia21120457
Rhode Island20520034
Delaware19619366
South Dakota19418845
Wyoming15214949
Hawaii14714231
Vermont14113550
North Dakota13813637
Alaska757212
District of Columbia4240<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.