Home / Email lists / Radiologist

Radiologist email list

45,962 US businesses listed on Google Maps as radiologist, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

45,962Businesses
8,059With email (18%)
44,561With phone (97%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Richard Barth, MD - Stanford Medicine Children's HealthPalo Alto, CA(650) 725-2548alagille@stanfordchildrens.orgstanfordchildrens.org
Farzam Kashanian, M.D. (Select Diagnostic Imaging)Brooklyn, NY(718) 676-4550info@sdicare.comsdicare.com
Coastal Imaging Associates, PLLCBeaumont, TX(409) 212-5804vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Sarah E Hoffe, MDTampa, FL(888) 663-3488evan.wuthrick@moffitt.orgmoffitt.org
Dr. Kassa Darge, MDPhiladelphia, PA(215) 590-7000giving@email.chop.educhop.edu
Osf Multispecialty Eastern LlcBloomington, IL(309) 664-3060kevin.n.stephens@osfhealthcare.orgosfhealthcare.org
Roger Kucway, MDMonroe, MI(734) 240-1800frank.nagle@promedica.orgpromedica.org
Imaging and Mammography Services - Southeastern Medical CenterCambridge, OH(740) 439-8716matthew.jones2@ohiohealth.comohiohealth.com
Arifa Faiz, MD - Holy Name PhysiciansTeaneck, NJ(201) 833-7100edudas@holyname.orgholyname.org
Dr. Eric B. Callaghan, MDMarshfield, WI(715) 387-5511communityhealth@marshfieldclinic.orgmarshfieldclinic.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name45,962100%
Google Maps category45,962100%
Street address45,813100%
City, state, ZIP45,962100%
Phone44,56197%
Website25,17055%
Email8,05918%
Google rating10,91724%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com6,18177%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,59620%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com2823%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California4,4674,355484
New York3,5983,445775
Texas3,1423,067350
Florida2,6052,531560
Pennsylvania2,2562,229206
Illinois1,6721,656359
Michigan1,3831,36253
Ohio1,3811,355322
New Jersey1,3521,326212
Wisconsin1,1621,152244
North Carolina1,1581,148168
Virginia1,1391,106269
Maryland1,024958148
Massachusetts1,012984121
Washington976949109
Georgia968945195
Missouri921870166
Minnesota86984088
Arizona82879088
Indiana81981560
Tennessee74771658
Colorado71067265
Connecticut61360329
Oregon56954966
South Carolina56154153
Louisiana517507120
Kentucky499488101
Alabama44541625
Oklahoma37035070
Utah36135957
Kansas33332024
Iowa29128847
Mississippi28728368
Nevada2752676
Arkansas26825746
West Virginia23523213
District of Columbia21020611
Nebraska20520034
Idaho19919720
New Mexico19218744
Hawaii16115613
New Hampshire1581485
Delaware15414537
South Dakota13913632
Montana1301309
Rhode Island1211177
North Dakota11911631
Vermont1021015
Maine938912
Alaska615814
Wyoming60598

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY875
Philadelphia, PA520
Los Angeles, CA517
Chicago, IL475
Houston, TX442
Boston, MA381
Dallas, TX349
Bronx, NY345
St. Louis, MO311
Baltimore, MD307
Seattle, WA301
Jacksonville, FL267
Atlanta, GA265
Tampa, FL262
Sacramento, CA261

Questions

What is in the radiologist email list?

One CSV with 45,962 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 8,059 rows have an email address and 44,561 have a phone number.

How many radiologist businesses in the US have an email address?

8,059 of the 45,962 businesses in this list. California has the most: 4,467 businesses, 484 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Radiologist, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.