Home / Email lists / Print shop

Print shop email list

12,504 US businesses listed on Google Maps as print shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

12,504Businesses
4,416With email (35%)
11,741With phone (94%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Walgreens PhotoSanta Maria, CA(805) 614-4667jim.cohn@walgreens.comwalgreens.com
Copy Cat Printing CenterDallas, TX(214) 350-4104copycat@dallasprintshop.comdallasprintshop.com
CVS PhotoOrlando, FL(407) 438-6898imports@cvs.comcvs.com
Booksmart StudioRochester, NY(585) 598-9322sales@booksmartstudio.combooksmartstudio.com
PrintWithMe Print Kiosk at Renegade Coffee Company ScottsdaleScottsdale, AZ(773) 797-2118porterbooks@printwithme.comprintwithme.com
Walgreens PhotoWilmington, NC(910) 799-0448jim.cohn@walgreens.comwalgreens.com
Aurora Fastprint, Inc.Aurora, IL(630) 896-5980anita@aurorafastprint.comaurorafastprint.com
ColorUp Printing & Wraps, LLCLas Vegas, NV(702) 481-3665sales@colorupprinting.comcolorupprinting.com
CVS PhotoSandy Springs, GA(404) 255-2131imports@cvs.comcvs.com
Media print LLCNorth Bergen, NJ(201) 927-0404info@mediaprintlab.commediaprintlab.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name12,504100%
Google Maps category12,504100%
Street address10,42583%
City, state, ZIP12,504100%
Phone11,74194%
Website9,43875%
Email4,41635%
Google rating8,79270%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,44255%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,37031%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com60414%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,0251,925854
Texas1,0711,016485
Florida1,0641,010449
New York546511224
Arizona322298140
North Carolina277264132
Illinois23922399
Nevada21920594
Georgia21319281
New Jersey19618570
Ohio19618767
Colorado18117477
Tennessee15515061
Washington14413460
Virginia12512561
Oregon11811355
Oklahoma11611257
Louisiana11510953
Pennsylvania11411033
Utah1089640
Michigan10710137
Indiana10510152
Missouri979448
Wisconsin918547
Massachusetts777136
Minnesota736826
Maryland696527
Alabama656434
New Mexico565023
Kansas555425
Kentucky545122
South Carolina434117
District of Columbia403918
Iowa343117
Idaho302814
Nebraska29297
Connecticut26245
Hawaii252311
Arkansas212011
Alaska18169
Rhode Island181813
South Dakota77<5
Mississippi55<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA203
Miami, FL190
Houston, TX186
New York, NY176
Brooklyn, NY170
Chicago, IL153
Las Vegas, NV151
San Antonio, TX112
Dallas, TX102
Phoenix, AZ101
San Diego, CA100
Orlando, FL91
Atlanta, GA89
Austin, TX75
Charlotte, NC70

Questions

What is in the print shop email list?

One CSV with 12,504 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 4,416 rows have an email address and 11,741 have a phone number.

How many print shop businesses in the US have an email address?

4,416 of the 12,504 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,025 businesses, 854 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Print shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.