Home / Email lists / Pressure washing service

Pressure washing service email list

30,514 US businesses listed on Google Maps as pressure washing service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

30,514Businesses
6,749With email (22%)
29,805With phone (98%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Wild West Pressure WashingPalm Bay, FL(321) 290-1316wildwestpressure321@gmail.comwildwestpressurewashing.com
Always Shine-N Mobile DetailingSan Antonio, TX(210) 796-9500ncrowe@alwaysshine-n.comalwaysshine-n.com
Pirate Pete's Power WashingOntario, CA(909) 573-5421office@piratepetepw.compiratepetepw.com
K & I Contractors, LLCCharlotte, NC(704) 303-2794info@kicontractors.comkicontractors.com
Cincinnati Soft WashWest Chester Township, OH(513) 328-8832cincinnatisoftwash@gmail.comcincisoftwash.com
Pristine Exterior Cleaning ServicesBrunswick, GA(912) 230-4232ambrosechris919@gmail.combrunswickpressurewash.com
All Clean Power WashManassas, VA(571) 556-8343info@allcleandmv.comallcleandmv.com
Nashville Hood Cleaning ProsNashville, TN(615) 235-0373office@nashvillehoodcleaningpros.comnashvillehoodcleaningpros.com
Griffin Power WashingValley Falls, NY(518) 944-9935griffinpowerwash@yahoo.comgriffinwashing.com
Marriott's Power WashingHarrisburg, PA(717) 877-4019marriottspw@gmail.commarriottspowerwashing.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name30,514100%
Google Maps category30,514100%
Street address9,65632%
City, state, ZIP30,514100%
Phone29,80598%
Website19,22863%
Email6,74922%
Google rating23,01375%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,19018%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,74826%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com3,81156%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Florida1,7191,687553
Texas754724195
California618597167
North Carolina491481187
Ohio361355137
Georgia354345114
Virginia308303102
Tennessee27026685
New York26726292
Pennsylvania264260101
New Jersey24424186
South Carolina20419857
Michigan19519568
Louisiana17717458
Indiana17517271
Alabama15715547
Illinois15515461
Arizona15315347
Washington14513755
Missouri13813759
Oregon13613035
Kentucky12812635
Massachusetts11411456
Maryland10710552
Connecticut1039547
Wisconsin818035
Nevada807919
Oklahoma706617
Colorado676518
Mississippi595829
Arkansas575421
Utah565416
Minnesota404017
Iowa323112
New Hampshire303018
Delaware262610
Kansas262513
New Mexico26256
Idaho252412
Maine232213
Nebraska21209
Rhode Island18185
West Virginia14147
Hawaii1313<5
South Dakota99<5
Vermont775
District of Columbia65<5
Alaska<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Jacksonville, FL107
Houston, TX92
Orlando, FL83
San Antonio, TX81
Tampa, FL75
Charlotte, NC67
Miami, FL66
Las Vegas, NV58
Austin, TX55
Baton Rouge, LA47
Raleigh, NC47
Louisville, KY45
Phoenix, AZ40
San Diego, CA40
Naples, FL39

Questions

What is in the pressure washing service email list?

One CSV with 30,514 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 6,749 rows have an email address and 29,805 have a phone number.

How many pressure washing service businesses in the US have an email address?

6,749 of the 30,514 businesses in this list. Florida has the most: 1,719 businesses, 553 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Pressure washing service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.