Home / Pricing / Plumbers email list

Plumbers email list

55,015 US businesses: 53,871 with phone, 34,637 with website, 10,132 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Plumber.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California4,4004,2581,093
Texas2,3552,291453
Florida1,8231,771471
New York1,3301,287272
Pennsylvania816786132
Arizona793788187
Ohio740724130
Colorado732720259
Illinois705689174
New Jersey678665182
North Carolina653637103
Washington592579137
Massachusetts558536117
Georgia486467108
Michigan481472113
Tennessee42441396
Virginia408403108
Oklahoma40338934
Minnesota36135677
Missouri35935479
Louisiana32731152
Indiana32532157
Wisconsin32331457
Utah321316111
Nevada29528945
Maryland29428868
Oregon27327278
Kansas26225758
Connecticut25224853
Alabama24723968
Iowa21921449
Kentucky20920631
South Carolina18818347
New Mexico18617523
New Hampshire17317243
Idaho16316140
Nebraska15515215
Arkansas14413622
Maine959320
Montana757416
Mississippi73719
Hawaii6663<5
Rhode Island666624
South Dakota615710
Alaska59569
Vermont504611
North Dakota4645<5
West Virginia404017
Wyoming38377
Delaware37379
District of Columbia26265

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.