Home / Pricing / Pharmacies email list

Pharmacies email list

22,745 US businesses: 22,160 with phone, 19,031 with website, 12,393 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Pharmacy, Drug store.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,3792,2931,221
Texas2,1772,1041,244
Florida1,9641,8941,252
New York1,3331,311688
Ohio654633379
New Jersey599585282
Illinois588571376
Arizona531510350
Pennsylvania509495237
North Carolina506497317
Michigan502485228
Tennessee453440252
Georgia441431275
Alabama404394200
Louisiana376366218
Washington354348198
Wisconsin353348214
Missouri352343200
Virginia334331253
Oklahoma319305159
Colorado317312172
Indiana308294223
Kentucky251244136
Massachusetts251246202
Minnesota243237125
Maryland21621197
Utah19519081
Iowa18818584
Arkansas17717361
Kansas17416876
Nevada16916092
New Mexico15815388
Oregon15615379
South Carolina14314268
Nebraska13412773
District of Columbia11311182
Connecticut10710471
Mississippi969231
Idaho919027
West Virginia807952
Alaska615527
Vermont484840
Maine454536
Montana444310
New Hampshire393929
South Dakota39386
Hawaii373729
North Dakota34338
Rhode Island272620
Delaware212017
Wyoming1111<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.