Home / Pricing / Pest control companies email list

Pest control companies email list

30,193 US businesses: 29,568 with phone, 23,475 with website, 10,740 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Pest control service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas2,4062,3391,031
California2,2812,200854
Florida1,6951,611606
Virginia638626271
New York626617268
North Carolina525521279
Washington449431235
Arizona444437190
Tennessee434428205
Georgia397388200
New Jersey395380144
Ohio372367132
Utah363357148
Wisconsin350342144
Pennsylvania301295127
Oklahoma298296102
South Carolina283280119
Missouri27227077
Alabama25625294
Illinois253252124
Colorado218214103
Michigan20120085
Kansas20019862
Oregon19319183
Indiana19219190
Louisiana18518471
Maryland18117576
Nevada18017886
Idaho15915751
Massachusetts14214164
Kentucky10610455
Arkansas10310335
Mississippi1009438
West Virginia928832
Iowa888731
New Mexico888529
Minnesota868638
Connecticut767537
Nebraska717017
Wyoming363616
New Hampshire353514
Vermont343113
Delaware282813
Hawaii23225
South Dakota232211
Rhode Island20197
District of Columbia19199
Maine18187
Alaska1111<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.