Home / Email lists / Paving contractor

Paving contractor email list

11,887 US businesses listed on Google Maps as paving contractor, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

11,887Businesses
653With email (5%)
11,630With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Elias Brothers Contractors IncPomona, CA(909) 623-6947info@eliasbros.comeliasbros.com
M & C Pavers,IncPompano Beach, FL(954) 782-4600sales@mcpavers.commcpavers.com
Boardwalk Paving & Construction, LLCGarland, TX(972) 907-1133luke@boardwalkpaving.comboardwalkpaving.com
Villa & Sons Construction IncMontrose, NY(914) 923-0665villaandsonsinc@gmail.comvillaandsonspaving.com
Bruck ConstructionColumbus, OH(614) 298-0828info@bruckconstruction.combruckconstruction.com
Nesbitt Contracting Co., Inc.Tempe, AZ(480) 423-7600info@nesbitts.comnesbitts.com
State Contracting IncWake Forest, NC(919) 562-3755ken@statecontracting.netstatecontracting.net
Suburban Paving CoUnion, NJ(908) 925-0444suburbanpaving1959@gmail.comsuburbanpavingnj.com
DecoGarden Landscaping 1 Inc.Chicago, IL(773) 574-6388decogardenlandscaping@gmail.comdecogardenlandscape.com
Maintain-It-All Driveway Paving & SealingWest Chester, PA(610) 488-2002info@maintainitall.commaintainitall.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name11,887100%
Google Maps category11,887100%
Street address9,65781%
City, state, ZIP11,887100%
Phone11,63098%
Website7,47763%
Email6535%
Google rating10,02084%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com18228%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com19630%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com27542%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California30829652
Florida26526487
Texas10110023
New York777614
Ohio4646<5
Arizona4240<5
North Carolina424111
New Jersey39396
Illinois333311
Pennsylvania28287
Tennessee25255
Missouri2423<5
Massachusetts23236
Oklahoma20205
Colorado1919<5
Georgia16166
Washington15145
Alabama1414<5
Louisiana1414<5
Virginia1414<5
New Mexico1313<5
Nevada1313<5
Connecticut1212<5
Kansas1212<5
Michigan1212<5
South Carolina1212<5
Wisconsin1110<5
Oregon1010<5
Indiana99<5
New Hampshire99<5
Kentucky87<5
Minnesota77<5
Iowa66<5
Alaska55<5
Arkansas55<5
Maine55<5
Rhode Island55<5
Maryland<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Utah<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Idaho<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5
Hawaii<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Nebraska<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Orlando, FL28
Tampa, FL26
San Jose, CA25
Jacksonville, FL24
Rochester, NY14
Oklahoma City, OK13
Tucson, AZ12
San Antonio, TX12
Los Angeles, CA11
Bakersfield, CA11
Columbus, OH11
Hayward, CA10
San Diego, CA10
Tallahassee, FL10
Albuquerque, NM10

Questions

What is in the paving contractor email list?

One CSV with 11,887 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 653 rows have an email address and 11,630 have a phone number.

How many paving contractor businesses in the US have an email address?

653 of the 11,887 businesses in this list. California has the most: 308 businesses, 52 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Paving contractor, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.