Home / Email lists / Obstetrician-gynecologist

Obstetrician-gynecologist email list

4,280 US businesses listed on Google Maps as obstetrician-gynecologist, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

4,280Businesses
892With email (21%)
4,213With phone (98%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Randy P. Fiorentino, MDOrange, CA(714) 835-8715healthy.alaska@providence.orgprovidence.org
Carlos and Parnell, M.D., P.A.Dallas, TX(972) 566-4862support@carlosparnellmd.comcarlosparnellmd.com
Brittney Mason, MDJacksonville, FL(904) 346-0050info@fabenobgyn.comfabenobgyn.com
Mamdani Yusuf MDNew York, NY(212) 721-9200tarashon.broomes@mountsinai.orgmountsinai.org
Dr. Mala A. Freeman-Kwaku, MDCharlotte, NC(704) 341-1103info@arboretumgyn.comarboretumgyn.com
Maria Shaker, MDCleveland, OH(216) 844-3971languagepolicy@uhhospitals.orguhhospitals.org
Dr. Yvonne F. Moore, MDMemphis, TN(901) 767-9368childsa@methodisthealth.orgmethodisthealth.org
Michael Bimonte, MDJersey City, NJ(201) 935-1111proudcenter@rwjbh.orgrwjbh.org
Erin Labesky-Scoggin, DOPhoenix, AZ(480) 785-2100aesthetics@swcwc.netswcwc.net
Erin M. Stone, MDSpringfield, IL(217) 528-7541research@springfieldclinic.comspringfieldclinic.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name4,280100%
Google Maps category4,280100%
Street address4,276100%
City, state, ZIP4,280100%
Phone4,21398%
Website3,41580%
Email89221%
Google rating3,78788%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com63371%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com14016%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com11913%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California567552130
Texas50650263
Florida44844184
New York22322061
North Carolina19619686
Ohio18017658
Tennessee14013921
New Jersey13613128
Arizona11911837
Illinois989625
Oklahoma979415
Virginia9594<5
Washington959141
Pennsylvania898912
Louisiana858520
Georgia76766
Michigan63637
Kansas61608
Colorado605919
Oregon5252<5
Minnesota5149<5
Missouri484712
Nevada4848<5
Maryland383810
Wisconsin383711
Massachusetts34327
Alabama33327
Utah3030<5
Nebraska2929<5
Connecticut2727<5
Kentucky2424<5
Indiana22205
New Mexico2121<5
Arkansas1716<5
South Carolina16165
Idaho1313<5
District of Columbia1010<5
Iowa10108
Mississippi1010<5
Hawaii77<5
Rhode Island76<5
West Virginia66<5
Alaska55<5
Delaware55<5
North Dakota55<5
South Dakota55<5
Montana<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY89
Houston, TX78
Dallas, TX71
Charlotte, NC58
Memphis, TN58
Los Angeles, CA57
Miami, FL57
Jacksonville, FL50
Orlando, FL47
Raleigh, NC46
Austin, TX45
Brooklyn, NY43
Oklahoma City, OK41
Chicago, IL40
San Antonio, TX39

Questions

What is in the obstetrician-gynecologist email list?

One CSV with 4,280 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 892 rows have an email address and 4,213 have a phone number.

How many obstetrician-gynecologist businesses in the US have an email address?

892 of the 4,280 businesses in this list. California has the most: 567 businesses, 130 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Obstetrician-gynecologist, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.