Home / Email lists / Nutritionist

Nutritionist email list

17,657 US businesses listed on Google Maps as nutritionist, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

17,657Businesses
3,703With email (21%)
16,430With phone (93%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Strategic NutritionLos Angeles, CA(213) 712-6834heather@strategic-nutrition.comstrategic-nutrition.com
DietgenicsRichardson, TX(972) 664-0846info@dietgenics.comdietgenics.com
New Leaf DieteticsBoca Raton, FL(954) 913-1242laura@newleafboca.comnewleafboca.com
Elyse Metelka Nutrition - Elyse Metelka, MS, RD, CDNNew York, NY(646) 883-6736elysemetelkanutrition@gmail.comelysemetelkanutrition.com
Nutritious Thoughts CaryCary, NC(828) 333-0096info@nutritious-thoughts.comnutritious-thoughts.com
Radicle NutritionUniversity Place, WA(253) 381-3835amy@radiclenutritionpnw.comradiclenutritionpnw.com
Dupage Dietitians | Lisle, IL and Telehealth | Insurance AcceptedNaperville, IL(630) 839-9296deepa@dupagedietitians.comdupagedietitians.com
Santé Health and WellnessFort Collins, CO(970) 690-7424maddie@sante-healthandwellness.comsante-healthandwellness.com
The Concierge DietitianNew Albany, OH(269) 625-2011violetamorris@the-concierge-dietitian.comthe-concierge-dietitian.com
More Than A Latch (Tempe)Tempe, AZ(480) 788-7709kylie@morethanalatch.commorethanalatch.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name17,657100%
Google Maps category17,657100%
Street address15,04385%
City, state, ZIP17,657100%
Phone16,43093%
Website10,91562%
Email3,70321%
Google rating7,68344%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,79749%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,00927%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com89724%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,6672,537399
Texas1,4081,326239
Florida1,2091,160201
New York979917171
North Carolina646628165
Washington564539130
Illinois47445262
Colorado459436106
Ohio45244472
Arizona44542377
Oregon350325103
Georgia31230444
Pennsylvania31030276
New Jersey25724663
Tennessee24823442
Utah24523448
Oklahoma22921843
Wisconsin22421730
Missouri21621032
Virginia20819850
Minnesota20720339
Michigan19819526
Massachusetts18818057
Maryland17917128
Louisiana16516223
Nevada15815221
Idaho15315017
New Mexico12011419
Kansas11611214
South Carolina11410828
Alabama100989
Kentucky939013
Indiana888513
Nebraska736910
Connecticut727124
Rhode Island727019
Arkansas63616
Iowa58578
District of Columbia565410
Hawaii4141<5
Alaska40378
South Dakota363616
Vermont55<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY419
Chicago, IL285
Seattle, WA246
Los Angeles, CA226
San Diego, CA210
Houston, TX208
Brooklyn, NY187
Austin, TX170
Portland, OR169
Miami, FL167
Dallas, TX139
Charlotte, NC137
Denver, CO133
Atlanta, GA131
Phoenix, AZ129

Questions

What is in the nutritionist email list?

One CSV with 17,657 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,703 rows have an email address and 16,430 have a phone number.

How many nutritionist businesses in the US have an email address?

3,703 of the 17,657 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,667 businesses, 399 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Nutritionist, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.