Home / Pricing / Nonprofits email list

Nonprofits email list

51,020 US businesses: 48,352 with phone, 41,946 with website, 13,475 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Non-profit organization, Social services organization.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California4,2163,9911,413
Texas2,5062,382637
New York2,2982,193737
Florida2,0931,941642
Pennsylvania1,5771,503538
Ohio1,5181,452467
Illinois1,3871,333465
North Carolina1,1261,074356
Michigan1,008968293
Washington971920317
Massachusetts949916325
Georgia864828246
Minnesota851818270
Indiana838804274
Wisconsin837804278
Colorado823777243
Missouri814781253
New Jersey779753294
Arizona756706226
Virginia732699232
Tennessee698658220
Oregon685655219
Maryland541519187
Alabama528503131
Oklahoma524497126
Louisiana518496130
Iowa483463159
Kentucky478448125
Connecticut427411147
South Carolina394369134
Kansas386375121
District of Columbia38336896
Arkansas31730287
Nebraska315303131
New Mexico26224568
Nevada26125270
Utah25123164
Maine20019577
Idaho19017849
New Hampshire18918472
West Virginia18218150
Mississippi16115232
Hawaii15114541
Alaska13913339
Montana13613542
South Dakota13013044
Rhode Island12312060
Vermont11811443
Delaware1039826
North Dakota918617
Wyoming656519

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.