Home / Email lists / Night club

Night club email list

5,063 US businesses listed on Google Maps as night club, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

5,063Businesses
887With email (18%)
3,459With phone (68%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Next Level NightclubOakland, CA(916) 968-7083nextleveloakland@gmail.comnextleveloakland.com
Crow BarAustin, TX(512) 276-2874ravenroombooking@gmail.comcrowbaraustin.com
Diamond DollsPompano Beach, FL(954) 960-0355info@ddpompano.comddpompano.com
La Victoria NYCNew York, NY(917) 742-8907info@lavictorianyc.comlavictorianyc.com
Capital CabaretMorrisville, NC(919) 206-4040info@capitalcabaret.comcapitalcabaret.com
CheapshotLas Vegas, NV(773) 770-4377to@cheapshotdtlv.comcheapshotdtlv.com
Insomnia NightclubAtlanta, GA(404) 966-6805info@insomnianightclub.cominsomnianightclub.com
Encore Nightclub ToledoToledo, OH(419) 720-8070vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Ladies En ConfidenteDenver, CO(303) 292-0302email@gmail.comdenverstripclub.com
Flynn's Restaurant & BarMemphis, TN(901) 523-1940vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name5,063100%
Google Maps category5,063100%
Street address5,063100%
City, state, ZIP5,063100%
Phone3,45968%
Website2,29345%
Email88718%
Google rating4,15482%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com17119%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com33137%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com38543%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California777538142
Texas744497110
Florida54237499
New York29117361
North Carolina18113428
Nevada15912637
Georgia14510521
Ohio1429921
Colorado1338922
Tennessee1297813
Illinois1219030
Pennsylvania1157821
Arizona1148312
Louisiana1098016
Washington865125
Michigan835718
New Jersey80505
Oregon785015
Oklahoma754317
Missouri715113
District of Columbia684410
Massachusetts645420
Virginia58376
Wisconsin58348
Alabama55386
Maryland493714
Utah46329
Minnesota42298
Hawaii39279
New Mexico37205
South Carolina37289
Kentucky33256
Kansas3122<5
Nebraska26155
Indiana25187
Rhode Island2118<5
Connecticut2011<5
Iowa18165
Arkansas1612<5
Idaho138<5
Alaska127<5
South Dakota5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX191
New York, NY134
Los Angeles, CA132
Las Vegas, NV121
Dallas, TX110
Miami, FL109
Chicago, IL97
San Francisco, CA85
Atlanta, GA77
Austin, TX76
Denver, CO72
San Antonio, TX72
Philadelphia, PA70
Washington, DC68
Brooklyn, NY68

Questions

What is in the night club email list?

One CSV with 5,063 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 887 rows have an email address and 3,459 have a phone number.

How many night club businesses in the US have an email address?

887 of the 5,063 businesses in this list. California has the most: 777 businesses, 142 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Night club, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Tennis club1,757213$99
Golf club1,582575$99
Sports club1,494301$99
Club1,401280$99
Country club1,361571$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.