Home / Pricing / Movers email list

Movers email list

34,101 US businesses: 33,106 with phone, 22,874 with website, 4,168 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Mover, Moving and storage service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,7042,610374
Texas1,9781,925276
Florida1,5701,539299
New York1,3691,329240
New Jersey80376893
Georgia70367796
North Carolina70266788
Massachusetts64363183
Illinois617600114
Ohio615588101
Pennsylvania57155182
Arizona549533110
Colorado51250073
Maryland50249044
Tennessee47045666
Michigan46445193
South Carolina33632244
Alabama32431162
Missouri32331048
Minnesota32231044
Washington30429643
Connecticut29829152
Indiana28827746
Oregon27426845
Oklahoma22621834
Virginia21621333
Louisiana20920534
Arkansas19818820
Nevada17116525
Kentucky15414625
Iowa14714422
Mississippi14414215
Wisconsin13213027
New Hampshire12612518
Idaho12512216
Kansas12412018
Utah11611524
New Mexico10910822
Maine10510314
Nebraska10310018
Hawaii797710
Alaska717110
Rhode Island717014
Montana656313
Delaware61597
North Dakota595810
South Dakota52518
District of Columbia39388
West Virginia98<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.