Home / Pricing / Mortgage brokers email list

Mortgage brokers email list

11,703 US businesses: 11,493 with phone, 10,552 with website, 1,579 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Mortgage lender, Mortgage broker.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,9631,932323
Florida1,0291,014127
Texas911898135
Arizona53953086
Colorado39038449
North Carolina26225637
Nevada25425128
Tennessee20720531
New York19319031
Utah18618118
Ohio18117437
Washington17617032
Oregon17116822
Illinois16416249
Georgia16015621
Virginia15915623
Michigan12211720
Alabama12012011
Missouri11611422
Louisiana11010610
Idaho10310115
Oklahoma959412
Pennsylvania88849
South Carolina808018
Indiana747212
Kentucky727112
New Jersey717014
Minnesota696512
Wisconsin68669
Kansas61598
Maryland52528
Iowa454310
Massachusetts43428
New Mexico4242<5
Nebraska2828<5
Alaska22228
District of Columbia21215
Hawaii1717<5
Arkansas1615<5
Connecticut1514<5
South Dakota1414<5
New Hampshire99<5
Rhode Island66<5
Delaware<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.