Home / Pricing / Massage spas email list

Massage spas email list

26,941 US businesses: 25,722 with phone, 20,821 with website, 8,816 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Massage therapist, Massage spa, Spa, Day spa.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,8082,7201,056
Florida2,1492,076878
Texas1,8781,806761
New York998967353
Colorado671647292
Washington655622320
Arizona652627292
North Carolina645611324
Ohio555531238
Illinois485466219
Georgia435413180
Tennessee406385177
Virginia375362177
Pennsylvania342331144
Oregon332308172
Michigan306295114
Oklahoma299278119
New Jersey29728893
Massachusetts290279130
Utah284269111
Indiana277258113
Wisconsin277260118
Louisiana258248103
Missouri253238120
Nevada21620673
Minnesota20219495
Alabama18918079
Maryland16215469
New Mexico15915250
South Carolina15715268
Kansas15013372
Hawaii14313758
Idaho14113666
Kentucky11310550
Iowa11010443
Nebraska928642
Connecticut868438
District of Columbia868448
Arkansas605831
Alaska595622
South Dakota333314
Maine32328
New Hampshire323011
Rhode Island303017
Montana23227
Vermont21215
Wyoming17156
West Virginia1514<5
Mississippi99<5
Delaware88<5
North Dakota55<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.