Home / Email lists / Masonry contractor

Masonry contractor email list

15,976 US businesses listed on Google Maps as masonry contractor, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

15,976Businesses
1,096With email (7%)
15,550With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Star Tuckpointing IncChicago, IL(773) 286-3560office@startuckpointing.comstartuckpointing.com
BAAZ CONTRACTORS INCSouth Richmond Hill, NY(718) 772-8777baazcontractorsinc@gmail.combaazcontractorsinc.com
Reynolds MasonryOrange, CA(949) 858-0379ken@reynoldsmasonry.comreynoldsmasonry.com
AJ Masonry ContractorLynn, MA(781) 666-0301info@aj-masonry.comaj-masonry.com
Stone & Brick Masons & General Masonry LLCLong Valley, NJ(908) 801-1487services@stoneandbrickmasons.comstoneandbrickmasons.com
Superior MasonryPittsburgh, PA(412) 896-7138hello@superiormasonrypittsburgh.comsuperiormasonrypittsburgh.com
KA Wolfe LLCGrand Prairie, TX(972) 263-2800info@kawolfe.comkawolfe.com
Solid stone soulutions & caulkingLagrange, OH(216) 804-9239vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
G L Capasso IncNew Haven, CT(203) 469-2810info@glcapasso.comglcapasso.com
Hammer MasonryGowen, MI(616) 213-9923schedule@hammermasonryllc.comhammermasonryllc.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name15,976100%
Google Maps category15,976100%
Street address10,22464%
City, state, ZIP15,976100%
Phone15,55097%
Website8,26752%
Email1,0967%
Google rating11,74374%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com13412%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com22120%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com74168%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Illinois18818642
New York17917723
California16416128
Massachusetts14614047
New Jersey12311926
Pennsylvania939325
Texas848218
Ohio696917
Connecticut605917
Michigan605820
Florida595611
Arizona565511
Missouri504910
North Carolina454311
Indiana434113
Wisconsin40407
Washington31308
Tennessee29275
Kentucky2827<5
Colorado2626<5
Virginia2624<5
Minnesota2121<5
Georgia2020<5
Oklahoma1919<5
Oregon19195
Iowa1717<5
Nevada1717<5
Arkansas1616<5
Nebraska1514<5
South Carolina1515<5
District of Columbia14145
Alabama1313<5
Maryland1313<5
Kansas1212<5
Rhode Island1010<5
Louisiana99<5
New Hampshire98<5
Utah985
Maine88<5
New Mexico88<5
Delaware77<5
Idaho77<5
Vermont66<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Hawaii<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Chicago, IL81
St. Louis, MO26
Phoenix, AZ21
Indianapolis, IN21
Boston, MA19
Brooklyn, NY19
Philadelphia, PA17
Louisville, KY15
Washington, DC14
Fresno, CA13
Staten Island, NY13
Denver, CO12
Seattle, WA12
Columbus, OH11
Portland, OR11

Questions

What is in the masonry contractor email list?

One CSV with 15,976 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,096 rows have an email address and 15,550 have a phone number.

How many masonry contractor businesses in the US have an email address?

1,096 of the 15,976 businesses in this list. Illinois has the most: 188 businesses, 42 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Masonry contractor, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.