Home / Email lists / Marina

Marina email list

3,629 US businesses listed on Google Maps as marina, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

3,629Businesses
250With email (7%)
3,258With phone (90%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Cape Haze MarinaEnglewood, FL(941) 698-1110info@capehazemarina.comcapehazemarina.com
Clipper Yacht HarborSausalito, CA(415) 332-3500info@clipperyacht.comclipperyacht.com
Bliss MarinaCatskill, NY(518) 965-3875vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Tenway LLCHarrison Township, MI(248) 765-1949vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Dillon's Creek MarinaIsland Heights, NJ(732) 270-8541office@dillonscreekmarina.netdillonscreekmarina.net
Marker 37 MarinaCorpus Christi, TX(361) 949-4750jfarah72@yahoo.commarker37.cc
Anchorage MarinaBaltimore, MD(410) 522-7200board@anchoragemarina.comanchoragemarina.com
Saybrook Point MarinaOld Saybrook, CT(860) 395-3080info@saybrook.comsaybrook.com
Emerald Necklace MarinaLakewood, OH(216) 226-3030generalinfo@clevelandmetroparks.comclevelandmetroparks.com
Crosswinds Boating CenterApex, NC(919) 387-7011crosswindsboatingcenter@gmail.comcrosswindsboating.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name3,629100%
Google Maps category3,629100%
Street address3,629100%
City, state, ZIP3,629100%
Phone3,25890%
Website2,79477%
Email2507%
Google rating3,42894%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com9638%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com7329%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com8132%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Florida46242541
California27023023
New York21419216
Michigan19317713
New Jersey17215311
Texas1571408
Maryland13812811
Connecticut129118<5
Ohio1131048
North Carolina1101028
Massachusetts10790<5
Tennessee80726
South Carolina74676
Illinois5951<5
Missouri5246<5
Georgia4948<5
Oregon47385
Washington46407
Louisiana4138<5
Virginia3837<5
Alabama37345
Rhode Island3734<5
Maine3633<5
Pennsylvania3527<5
Kentucky33325
Minnesota3229<5
Oklahoma2625<5
Arkansas2421<5
Indiana2321<5
New Hampshire2321<5
Mississippi21185
Arizona1717<5
Alaska157<5
Iowa1413<5
Wisconsin1414<5
Hawaii1310<5
Idaho1212<5
Colorado1111<5
Delaware1010<5
Nevada86<5
Kansas75<5
District of Columbia55<5
Montana<5<5<5
Nebraska<5<5<5
New Mexico<5<5<5
Utah<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Annapolis, MD27
Seattle, WA26
San Diego, CA25
Portland, OR22
Miami, FL20
Fort Lauderdale, FL19
Chicago, IL19
Brick Township, NJ18
St. Petersburg, FL17
Harrison Township, MI17
Stuart, FL16
Baltimore, MD16
Edgewater, MD15
Long Beach, CA14
Lakeside Marblehead, OH14

Questions

What is in the marina email list?

One CSV with 3,629 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 250 rows have an email address and 3,258 have a phone number.

How many marina businesses in the US have an email address?

250 of the 3,629 businesses in this list. Florida has the most: 462 businesses, 41 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Marina, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.