Home / Email lists / Manufacturer

Manufacturer email list

27,063 US businesses listed on Google Maps as manufacturer, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

27,063Businesses
5,859With email (22%)
25,096With phone (93%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Air Monitor CorporationSanta Rosa, CA(707) 544-2706hvacsales@airmonitor.comairmonitor.com
EOS North AmericaPflugerville, TX(512) 388-7916info@eos.infoeos.info
Astronics DME (Pre 2021 location)Fort Lauderdale, FL(954) 975-2100invest@astronics.comastronics.com
Surgical Appliance IndustriesCincinnati, OH(513) 271-4594customerservice@saibrands.comsaibrands.com
Reurink Roofing & Siding SalesIonia, MI(616) 522-9100allpro4x4@gmail.comreurinkmetal.com
CTO EnterprisesMokena, IL(708) 479-5501dave@ctoenterprises.comctoenterprises.com
Birdair, Inc.Williamsville, NY(716) 633-9500sales@birdair.combirdair.com
Acme Corrugated Box Co., Inc.Hatboro, PA(215) 444-8000service@acmebox.comacmebox.com
ShurtapePhoenix, AZ(623) 463-5886exportcs@shurtape.comshurtape.com
Ward Vessel & ExchangerCharlotte, NC(704) 568-3001sales@wardvesselandexchanger.comwardvesselandexchanger.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name27,063100%
Google Maps category27,063100%
Street address26,32497%
City, state, ZIP27,063100%
Phone25,09693%
Website23,30586%
Email5,85922%
Google rating21,65280%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,19838%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com3,32757%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com3346%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,6862,479919
Texas1,3951,308385
Florida944897269
Ohio802758243
Michigan599571196
Illinois593550198
New York559519190
Pennsylvania519477157
Arizona452424130
North Carolina431415107
Indiana419390117
Wisconsin387375140
Colorado36634395
Georgia34431995
Tennessee34131177
Minnesota299293102
Washington29828397
Missouri29527380
New Jersey27526396
Oregon23921863
Oklahoma23522361
Alabama23422356
Utah20218867
Kentucky19417158
Kansas18217249
Virginia18117460
South Carolina16815339
Massachusetts15814953
Nevada15714531
Iowa15314549
Louisiana12712034
Arkansas12411728
Connecticut11210735
Maryland10910240
Idaho908533
Nebraska888629
Mississippi787322
New Mexico656217
South Dakota504824
New Hampshire494410
Maine242412
Montana24248
Rhode Island21216
Alaska19187
North Dakota1918<5
Vermont18169
West Virginia18188
Delaware15145
Wyoming12115
District of Columbia1111<5
Hawaii1111<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX224
Phoenix, AZ164
San Jose, CA153
Chicago, IL131
Dallas, TX114
Denver, CO97
Cleveland, OH94
Miami, FL91
San Diego, CA87
New York, NY84
Fort Worth, TX83
Portland, OR82
Indianapolis, IN79
Tampa, FL78
Los Angeles, CA76

Questions

What is in the manufacturer email list?

One CSV with 27,063 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 5,859 rows have an email address and 25,096 have a phone number.

How many manufacturer businesses in the US have an email address?

5,859 of the 27,063 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,686 businesses, 919 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Manufacturer, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Portable building manufacturer2,389238$99
Machining manufacturer1,007222$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.