Home / Email lists / Logistics service

Logistics service email list

47,763 US businesses listed on Google Maps as logistics service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

47,763Businesses
2,799With email (6%)
41,120With phone (86%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Dependable Highway ExpressCarson, CA(800) 548-8608info@godependable.comgodependable.com
Total Quality LogisticsIrving, TX(800) 580-3101ltl@tql.comtql.com
Arbor Bay Tree ServiceTampa, FL(813) 565-0131mike@arborbayinc.comarborbayinc.com
Staci AmericasBolingbrook, IL(630) 378-4849suppliers@staciamericas.comstaciamericas.com
ABF FreightBay Shore, NY(631) 243-0800social@arcb.comarcb.com
TP Trucking & LogisticsThomson, GA(762) 309-1001info@tptrucking.comtptrucking.com
International Sea & Air ShippingNorth Bergen, NJ(866) 315-4170contact@internationalmoving.cominternationalmoving.com
Fastenal Fulfillment CenterReading, PA(610) 926-6636hreeoaa@fastenal.comfastenal.com
AIT Worldwide LogisticsMiddleburg Heights, OH(866) 939-7737aambrite@aitworldwide.comaitworldwide.com
FedEx Ship CenterCharlotte, NC(800) 463-3339cssocialmedia@fedex.comfedex.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name47,763100%
Google Maps category47,763100%
Street address40,54385%
City, state, ZIP47,763100%
Phone41,12086%
Website38,22680%
Email2,7996%
Google rating31,09665%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,64859%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,02537%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1265%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California3,9423,658344
Texas2,9912,726215
Florida2,4252,271135
Illinois1,5011,41596
New York1,4381,29371
Georgia1,2461,13491
New Jersey1,1171,03157
Pennsylvania1,07399586
Ohio1,0661,01172
North Carolina95490063
Michigan86480753
Tennessee68764874
Minnesota64452634
Indiana63460756
Colorado58756126
Missouri58755541
South Carolina55551352
Maryland54351723
Massachusetts46144822
Arizona45842738
Oregon43240237
Kentucky42941031
Louisiana40137431
Kansas35834422
Alabama35533719
Arkansas32631518
Nevada31830338
Oklahoma30828921
Connecticut29528118
Iowa27426120
Mississippi23220823
New Mexico2092066
Nebraska20719519
Idaho1841789
Maine149146<5
New Hampshire1321276
Montana12312010
Delaware116102<5
Alaska1101066
Hawaii105966
South Dakota83835
North Dakota75735
Rhode Island7066<5
Virginia6362<5
District of Columbia6258<5
Washington54498
Wisconsin49496
Utah48457
West Virginia1111<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX507
Miami, FL298
Atlanta, GA230
Los Angeles, CA217
Chicago, IL209
San Diego, CA196
Dallas, TX191
Brooklyn, NY182
Jacksonville, FL180
Orlando, FL172
New York, NY155
Charlotte, NC153
San Antonio, TX152
Las Vegas, NV141
Phoenix, AZ123

Questions

What is in the logistics service email list?

One CSV with 47,763 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,799 rows have an email address and 41,120 have a phone number.

How many logistics service businesses in the US have an email address?

2,799 of the 47,763 businesses in this list. California has the most: 3,942 businesses, 344 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Logistics service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.