Home / Email lists / Loan agency

Loan agency email list

12,499 US businesses listed on Google Maps as loan agency, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

12,499Businesses
1,627With email (13%)
12,205With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Property Tax FundingAustin, TX(512) 410-7343loans@propertytaxfunding.compropertytaxfunding.com
ACE Cash ExpressLynwood, CA(310) 762-1735taxprogram@acecashexpress.comacecashexpress.com
NCCL No Credit Check LoansTampa, FL(727) 591-7315contact@nccloans.netnccloans.net
Cash America PawnMurfreesboro, TN(615) 494-1842buscasempleo@firstcash.comfirstcash.com
ACE Cash ExpressTucson, AZ(520) 889-7888taxprogram@acecashexpress.comacecashexpress.com
Credit CentralAugusta, GA(706) 772-5651contact_us@creditcentralllc.comcreditcentralllc.com
Cooper Credit Corporation, Inc.Baton Rouge, LA(225) 923-0800laura@coopercreditinc.comcoopercreditinc.com
Cash America PawnOklahoma City, OK(405) 794-7965buscasempleo@firstcash.comfirstcash.com
Koster's Cash LoansLas Vegas, NV(702) 735-7111st13app@kosterfinance.comkosterfinance.com
Advance AmericaMontgomery, AL(334) 832-9360comments@advanceamerica.netadvanceamerica.net

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name12,499100%
Google Maps category12,499100%
Street address12,01996%
City, state, ZIP12,499100%
Phone12,20598%
Website11,15889%
Email1,62713%
Google rating11,28590%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com86353%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com64940%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1157%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas2,0241,991314
California1,4221,354277
Florida759744152
Tennessee41240866
Arizona38237274
Georgia35234931
Louisiana27327050
Oklahoma24924936
Nevada24322939
Alabama23123023
Ohio22121646
North Carolina21521120
Missouri18718622
Utah18218121
Virginia16115919
New York16015119
South Carolina16015514
Illinois13813315
Washington11511419
Indiana10510018
Colorado99947
Wisconsin929010
Oregon868520
Michigan797911
New Mexico78777
Pennsylvania65626
Kansas62628
Idaho5655<5
Kentucky56565
New Jersey535310
Maryland51499
Iowa37375
Minnesota29288
Mississippi2828<5
Massachusetts1816<5
Arkansas16145
Nebraska1514<5
Connecticut1312<5
District of Columbia99<5
Hawaii99<5
South Dakota88<5
Alaska66<5
Rhode Island66<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
San Antonio, TX230
Houston, TX223
Las Vegas, NV167
El Paso, TX155
Dallas, TX153
Phoenix, AZ133
Los Angeles, CA116
Memphis, TN109
Austin, TX106
Fort Worth, TX98
Miami, FL86
Chicago, IL86
Oklahoma City, OK86
Atlanta, GA81
New York, NY81

Questions

What is in the loan agency email list?

One CSV with 12,499 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,627 rows have an email address and 12,205 have a phone number.

How many loan agency businesses in the US have an email address?

1,627 of the 12,499 businesses in this list. Texas has the most: 2,024 businesses, 314 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Loan agency, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Car finance and loan company1,063128$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.