Home / Email lists / Liquor store

Liquor store email list

7,915 US businesses listed on Google Maps as liquor store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

7,915Businesses
618With email (8%)
7,551With phone (95%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Hi-Lo Liquor Market - Culver CityCulver City, CA(424) 298-8443online.orders@hiloliquor.comhiloliquor.com
LIQUOR MARTPlano, TX(214) 299-9595info@shopliquormart.comshopliquormart.com
Dewey's LiquorsTemple Terrace, FL(813) 985-7449placejoys.com@gmail.comdeweysliquors.shop
Spirits Wine ProvisionsArvada, CO(303) 431-6610hello@visitswp.comvisitswp.com
Tuscan LiquorsGrand Rapids, MI(616) 454-5655vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Figlar's Liquor StoreClifton, NJ(973) 253-9923vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Key LiquorsBuffalo, NY(716) 823-0080shana@keyliquors.comkeyliquors.com
The Liquor Store - SocializeBaltimore, MD(410) 426-3230itzgsingh+1@aol.comsocializebaltimore.com
El Trebol Liquors & BarChicago, IL(312) 421-6876vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Holeman & Finch Bottle ShopAtlanta, GA(404) 841-4070shop@hfbottleshop.comhfbottleshop.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name7,915100%
Google Maps category7,915100%
Street address7,910100%
City, state, ZIP7,915100%
Phone7,55195%
Website3,30542%
Email6188%
Google rating7,877100%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com12821%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com12320%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com36759%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,9161,783104
Texas69868159
Florida56053166
Colorado34433719
Michigan33031925
New Jersey28427414
New York24323119
Maryland22321014
Illinois21921413
Georgia18718012
Tennessee15614924
Arizona1411268
Oklahoma14113526
Indiana1211157
Kentucky12011418
Massachusetts1191178
Kansas1069812
Wisconsin96915
Nevada93905
Minnesota797910
Pennsylvania7366<5
North Carolina727015
Missouri686411
District of Columbia6664<5
Arkansas6563<5
Alabama62595
Ohio555211
Oregon44448
Alaska4038<5
South Carolina3636<5
Washington36366
Louisiana3429<5
Connecticut32316
Iowa2929<5
Nebraska2826<5
Utah1917<5
New Mexico1717<5
Hawaii1110<5
Wyoming55<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Idaho<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5
Virginia<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA186
Detroit, MI171
Chicago, IL163
Baltimore, MD148
San Diego, CA117
Denver, CO106
Houston, TX101
Miami, FL98
Louisville, KY98
Indianapolis, IN94
San Jose, CA91
San Francisco, CA87
Sacramento, CA80
Dallas, TX79
Fresno, CA73

Questions

What is in the liquor store email list?

One CSV with 7,915 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 618 rows have an email address and 7,551 have a phone number.

How many liquor store businesses in the US have an email address?

618 of the 7,915 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,916 businesses, 104 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Liquor store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.