Home / Email lists / Key duplication service

Key duplication service email list

6,662 US businesses listed on Google Maps as key duplication service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

6,662Businesses
4,827With email (72%)
6,657With phone (100%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
KeyMe LocksmithsFountain Valley, CA(562) 451-8161support@key.mekey.me
Key Center at The Home DepotAustin, TX(512) 331-4436hdcares@homedepot.comhomedepot.com
KeyMe LocksmithsClearwater, FL(727) 855-6404support@key.mekey.me
KeyMe LocksmithsSurprise, AZ(623) 321-3193support@key.mekey.me
KeyMe LocksmithsDublin, OH(614) 662-1945support@key.mekey.me
Minute KeyDenver, CO(805) 472-6062mr_key@minutekey.comminutekey.com
KeyMe LocksmithsFederal Way, WA(253) 480-6354support@key.mekey.me
KeyMe LocksmithsChicago, IL(847) 453-9562support@key.mekey.me
KeyMe LocksmithsMemphis, TN(901) 586-1930support@key.mekey.me
KeyMe LocksmithsRochester, NY(585) 517-1682support@key.mekey.me

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name6,662100%
Google Maps category6,662100%
Street address6,61999%
City, state, ZIP6,662100%
Phone6,657100%
Website6,59899%
Email4,82772%
Google rating5,36981%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com94119%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com3,88380%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com30%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3151,315977
Texas741741445
Florida530530391
Arizona257257157
Ohio203203165
Colorado200200147
Washington191191146
Illinois173172137
Tennessee169169123
New York164164115
North Carolina15715797
Virginia12312396
Georgia11711794
Nevada11011073
Pennsylvania10310387
Indiana10010085
Oregon10010070
New Jersey939371
Oklahoma868665
Utah848446
Alabama828260
Wisconsin757564
Louisiana737354
Michigan707056
Kentucky666652
Massachusetts666659
Missouri626244
Maryland585846
Kansas515140
New Mexico474724
District of Columbia343431
South Carolina333320
Idaho303016
Nebraska303025
Arkansas262622
Minnesota232318
Alaska212119
Iowa212116
Hawaii10107
Mississippi10107
South Dakota10107
Connecticut996
Rhode Island666
Maine<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Chicago, IL117
Houston, TX97
San Diego, CA86
Los Angeles, CA77
San Antonio, TX72
Dallas, TX66
Indianapolis, IN63
Miami, FL61
Phoenix, AZ60
Las Vegas, NV57
San Jose, CA56
Orlando, FL56
Columbus, OH50
Louisville, KY49
Philadelphia, PA49

Questions

What is in the key duplication service email list?

One CSV with 6,662 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 4,827 rows have an email address and 6,657 have a phone number.

How many key duplication service businesses in the US have an email address?

4,827 of the 6,662 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,315 businesses, 977 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Key duplication service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.