Home / Email lists / Juice shop

Juice shop email list

6,458 US businesses listed on Google Maps as juice shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

6,458Businesses
876With email (14%)
6,078With phone (94%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Frutimania Juices and DelightsEscondido, CA(760) 294-4782amarazul05@gmail.comfruitimania.com
Gofruit Juice BarTampa, FL(813) 725-0190team@gofruitjuicebar.comgofruitjuicebar.com
Matcha MamaHouston, TX(512) 655-9188matchamama@matchamama.commatchamama.com
Oakberry AcaiNew York, NY(646) 429-8395contato@oakberry.comoakberry.com
Dutch Bros CoffeeTucson, AZ(877) 899-2767customerexperience@dutchbros.comdutchbros.com
Port City Nutrition- HerbalifeWilmington, NC(910) 660-8160vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Berry BlendzGreeley, CO(970) 673-8774julia.cooper@berryblendz.comberryblendz.com
Arden's Garden Juice Bar & Smoothies KirkwoodAtlanta, GA(404) 377-9393info@ardensgarden.comardensgarden.com
Herbalife Paraiso Nutricion Segundo PisoChicago, IL(708) 238-5460tal@boards.comboards.com
BanaSun Smoothie BarCincinnati, OH(513) 421-5555vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name6,458100%
Google Maps category6,458100%
Street address6,458100%
City, state, ZIP6,458100%
Phone6,07894%
Website5,33483%
Email87614%
Google rating6,29697%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com30535%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com31236%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com25930%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3261,267139
Florida667629113
Texas626596113
New York44940954
Arizona25123740
North Carolina18117627
Colorado14814419
Georgia14413529
Illinois13212125
Ohio13212515
Washington12111316
Tennessee11610418
Michigan11010326
New Jersey10710125
Nevada1019912
Virginia979011
Oregon888115
Utah848013
Pennsylvania73655
Massachusetts706513
Maryland675910
Oklahoma676212
Louisiana62557
Missouri5553<5
Alabama51496
Idaho515010
Wisconsin464311
Kansas43426
Hawaii4234<5
Indiana41386
South Carolina3838<5
New Mexico33326
District of Columbia3229<5
Kentucky3231<5
Minnesota22197
Connecticut17155
Arkansas1615<5
Nebraska1614<5
Iowa1211<5
Delaware98<5
Alaska87<5
Rhode Island76<5
South Dakota55<5
Maine<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY194
Los Angeles, CA143
Brooklyn, NY127
Houston, TX96
Chicago, IL87
Miami, FL82
Austin, TX80
San Diego, CA77
Atlanta, GA73
Dallas, TX62
Phoenix, AZ61
San Antonio, TX59
Las Vegas, NV53
Orlando, FL51
Charlotte, NC49

Questions

What is in the juice shop email list?

One CSV with 6,458 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 876 rows have an email address and 6,078 have a phone number.

How many juice shop businesses in the US have an email address?

876 of the 6,458 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,326 businesses, 139 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Juice shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.