Home / Email lists / Jewelry store

Jewelry store email list

17,340 US businesses listed on Google Maps as jewelry store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

17,340Businesses
5,192With email (30%)
14,872With phone (86%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Garcia JewelersSalinas, CA(831) 676-3230garciajewelers831@gmail.comgarciajeweler.com
Jenny jewelry llcOrlando, FL(732) 245-6507jennyfergoldjewelry@hotmail.comjennyferjewelry.com
OLANO JEWELRYAustin, TX(786) 380-7226olanojewelry@gmail.comolanojewelry.com
Rocco's JewelryBronx, NY(718) 269-7273sales@roccosjewelry.comroccosjewelry.com
A Don's DripRaleigh, NC(718) 216-0926a.dons.dripllc1@gmail.coma-dons-drip-llc.square.site
Claudia's Jewelry Inc.Chicago, IL(773) 523-4667claudiasjewelryinc@gmail.comclaudiasjewelryinc.com
Kendra ScottTucson, AZ(520) 433-9726sales@kendrascott.comkendrascott.com
Elite JewelersAtlanta, GA(470) 908-0380support@shopelitejewelers.comshopelitejewelers.com
Remas jewelryColumbus, OH(614) 599-0086remasjewelry2000@gmail.comremasjewelry.store
HD Custom Jewelry & Repair, LLCAurora, CO(323) 695-5020hdcustomjewelryandrepair@gmail.comhd-custom-jewelry-repair.ueniweb.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name17,340100%
Google Maps category17,340100%
Street address13,57378%
City, state, ZIP17,340100%
Phone14,87286%
Website12,40872%
Email5,19230%
Google rating12,78274%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,34726%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com2,10140%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,74434%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,2351,982635
Florida1,7581,594537
Texas1,6161,481448
New York957856335
North Carolina392357124
Illinois376341102
Arizona347321103
Georgia343312100
Ohio32529484
Colorado298278123
New Jersey25922966
Tennessee25223292
Washington24321358
Pennsylvania21919571
Virginia21319556
Nevada21119067
Michigan20519460
Oregon19317957
Louisiana18417150
Massachusetts16815361
Missouri14313559
Wisconsin13813041
Oklahoma13512136
Alabama13412346
Maryland12612135
Utah12210740
Indiana12110725
New Mexico1099037
Kentucky10810432
Kansas1079934
Hawaii1029238
Minnesota1029734
South Carolina888031
Idaho615921
Connecticut535017
Iowa535013
District of Columbia483919
Nebraska474414
Arkansas393611
Alaska26246
Rhode Island20207
South Dakota15155
Mississippi1010<5
Delaware55<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY490
Miami, FL455
Houston, TX295
Los Angeles, CA276
Chicago, IL229
Brooklyn, NY196
Dallas, TX181
Las Vegas, NV161
San Antonio, TX153
Atlanta, GA137
Hialeah, FL126
San Diego, CA122
Tampa, FL116
San Francisco, CA115
Austin, TX113

Questions

What is in the jewelry store email list?

One CSV with 17,340 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 5,192 rows have an email address and 14,872 have a phone number.

How many jewelry store businesses in the US have an email address?

5,192 of the 17,340 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,235 businesses, 635 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Jewelry store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Jewelry designer5,5471,820$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.