Home / Email lists / Jehovah's Witness Kingdom Hall

Jehovah's Witness Kingdom Hall email list

4,427 US businesses listed on Google Maps as jehovah's witness kingdom hall, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

4,427Businesses
470With email (11%)
4,209With phone (95%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's WitnessesRedding, CA(530) 223-4605pid.de@jw.orgjw.org
Jacksonville Tagalog CongregationJacksonville, FL(904) 220-0008notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses--HondoHondo, TX(830) 426-3200notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's WitnessesWarwick, NY(845) 986-3230notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses--East Cobb & Mountain RidgeWoodstock, GA(770) 926-0639notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses--Lathrup East & Southfield South (Albanian group)Southfield, MI(248) 948-1050notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's WitnessesHarvey, IL(708) 333-1539notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses--CadizCadiz, OH(740) 942-3011notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses--Barber Park, Gateway Gardens Twi, & Greensboro South Spanish (Korean group)Greensboro, NC(336) 907-7291notificaciones.es@jw.orgjw.org
Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's WitnessesPittsburgh, PA(412) 882-1914pid.de@jw.orgjw.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name4,427100%
Google Maps category4,427100%
Street address4,427100%
City, state, ZIP4,427100%
Phone4,20995%
Website4,23696%
Email47011%
Google rating4,33498%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com468100%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com00%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com20%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California50047156
Florida30329629
Texas29328630
New York18216318
Georgia14914615
Michigan14513812
Illinois14213418
Ohio13412914
North Carolina13112916
Pennsylvania12511913
Washington12512112
Arizona11210512
Missouri1039810
Oregon989210
Virginia95889
New Jersey939010
Tennessee908812
Colorado85836
Minnesota817716
Oklahoma80728
Indiana797611
Alabama787411
South Carolina76749
Wisconsin76748
Kentucky68677
Louisiana67645
Massachusetts6459<5
Arkansas63597
Kansas545210
Maryland53477
New Mexico5351<5
Mississippi49495
Iowa47466
Connecticut3635<5
Idaho3635<5
Maine3535<5
Nebraska3332<5
Montana3231<5
Utah3232<5
Hawaii31285
Nevada31295
West Virginia3029<5
Alaska1916<5
South Dakota19186
Wyoming1818<5
New Hampshire1616<5
Delaware1413<5
North Dakota109<5
Rhode Island1010<5
Vermont99<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA22
Chicago, IL22
Phoenix, AZ21
Brooklyn, NY21
Houston, TX20
Miami, FL18
Tucson, AZ15
Bronx, NY15
Jacksonville, FL13
New York, NY13
Las Vegas, NV12
Cleveland, OH12
San Antonio, TX11
Orlando, FL10
Memphis, TN10

Questions

What is in the jehovah's witness kingdom hall email list?

One CSV with 4,427 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 470 rows have an email address and 4,209 have a phone number.

How many jehovah's witness kingdom hall businesses in the US have an email address?

470 of the 4,427 businesses in this list. California has the most: 500 businesses, 56 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Jehovah's Witness Kingdom Hall, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
City Hall2,590153$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.