Home / Pricing / Interior designers email list

Interior designers email list

26,119 US businesses: 24,005 with phone, 20,730 with website, 1,652 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Interior designer.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,053995194
Florida54552894
Texas42840847
New York29527135
Arizona17416620
North Carolina17416323
Tennessee12111124
Washington12111316
Colorado11611217
Illinois11311012
Georgia102985
Ohio92839
New Jersey81736
Massachusetts747011
Missouri716812
Oregon69658
Nevada66636
South Carolina64596
Virginia6261<5
Louisiana59568
Oklahoma59547
Pennsylvania57535
Utah57549
Michigan56535
Wisconsin4945<5
Maryland4543<5
Indiana42416
Minnesota37369
District of Columbia3431<5
Alabama3229<5
Kansas3231<5
Connecticut3028<5
Kentucky3029<5
Idaho29275
Iowa2422<5
New Mexico2121<5
Nebraska1818<5
Arkansas1413<5
Hawaii1110<5
South Dakota1111<5
Delaware66<5
Alaska55<5
Rhode Island5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.