Home / Pricing / Gyms email list

Gyms email list

52,468 US businesses: 46,861 with phone, 43,998 with website, 20,260 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Gym, Fitness center, Yoga studio, Martial arts school.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California8,1377,1843,239
Texas5,2384,6052,060
Florida4,2603,8551,701
New York2,2781,9781,026
Arizona1,5661,394551
North Carolina1,5561,384581
Colorado1,2751,165534
Illinois1,2681,098566
Ohio1,2241,111520
Washington1,1481,016548
Georgia1,023909461
Tennessee936851410
Virginia929840386
New Jersey869754339
Pennsylvania822727319
Michigan690607305
Oregon682608306
Nevada669618240
Massachusetts666600292
Oklahoma665578265
Missouri662593266
Louisiana632550298
Wisconsin568505268
Alabama500436243
Utah494449238
Indiana467410206
Minnesota433396203
Maryland404351168
South Carolina390354197
Kansas372334181
New Mexico362315141
Kentucky322283142
Idaho308273151
Nebraska274249122
Iowa224202114
Hawaii20416964
District of Columbia201173110
Connecticut18116687
Arkansas15713373
Alaska15013863
South Dakota857634
New Hampshire605629
Rhode Island534932
Mississippi424121
Maine353319
Montana282720
West Virginia222214
Delaware212110
Vermont17178
Wyoming13136
North Dakota77<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.