Home / Email lists / Gift shop

Gift shop email list

12,811 US businesses listed on Google Maps as gift shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

12,811Businesses
2,947With email (23%)
10,539With phone (82%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Fleur De LysCosta Mesa, CA(949) 548-0810info@shopfleurdelys.comshopfleurdelys.com
BoxLunchHouston, TX(281) 890-5358returnexchange@boxlunch.comboxlunch.com
Scots CornerSarasota, FL(941) 953-6707vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
TOP TOY Times SquareNew York, NY(212) 287-1465support@gotoptoy.comgotoptoy.com
Partea Place by Unitea BrewsDurham, NC(954) 802-5500info@parteaplace.comparteaplace.com
GiveAmasterpieceGilbert, AZ(480) 621-6657orders@giveamasterpiece.comgiveamasterpiece.com
The Gift Card LoopCleveland, OH(216) 398-5667vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Tulip Gifts and CardsDenver, CO(303) 757-2678tulipgiftsandcards@gmail.comtulipgiftsandcards.com
Renar PlusTacoma, WA(253) 383-3033vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Saints & ShamrocksSavannah, GA(912) 233-8858shop@saintsandshamrocks.comsaintsandshamrocks.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name12,811100%
Google Maps category12,811100%
Street address12,38497%
City, state, ZIP12,811100%
Phone10,53982%
Website7,90062%
Email2,94723%
Google rating9,72576%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com85529%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,02035%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,07236%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,2271,801414
Texas1,2651,021326
Florida975814219
New York751572173
North Carolina394324110
Arizona35428490
Ohio33527893
Colorado32628293
Washington31725988
Georgia30825570
Illinois30124077
Tennessee25621979
Louisiana25021372
Virginia24419978
Nevada20616833
Pennsylvania20516953
Oklahoma20016760
Missouri18314947
Oregon18315552
New Jersey17313629
Michigan17014451
Indiana13011736
Minnesota12910743
Utah12910329
Wisconsin12711333
Massachusetts12610138
Alabama12310339
New Mexico12010128
Hawaii11810024
Maryland1099230
South Carolina10710033
Kansas978414
Kentucky897219
Idaho766216
District of Columbia654814
Iowa635417
Alaska585013
Nebraska55475
Connecticut363311
Rhode Island353314
Arkansas33268
South Dakota25227
Maine66<5
Mississippi65<5
Vermont5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY304
Los Angeles, CA290
Chicago, IL216
San Francisco, CA189
Houston, TX188
Brooklyn, NY186
San Diego, CA151
Orlando, FL146
Las Vegas, NV144
San Antonio, TX138
Atlanta, GA131
Dallas, TX129
Miami, FL127
Seattle, WA123
Austin, TX120

Questions

What is in the gift shop email list?

One CSV with 12,811 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,947 rows have an email address and 10,539 have a phone number.

How many gift shop businesses in the US have an email address?

2,947 of the 12,811 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,227 businesses, 414 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Gift shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.