Home / Email lists / Gastroenterologist

Gastroenterologist email list

16,242 US businesses listed on Google Maps as gastroenterologist, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

16,242Businesses
3,929With email (24%)
15,858With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Lenna A. Martyak, MDSanta Monica, CA(310) 829-6789healthy.alaska@providence.orgprovidence.org
Tony Trang, MDPearland, TX(713) 442-7200cpas@kelsey-seybold.comkelsey-seybold.com
Arie Slomianski, MDMiami, FL(305) 913-0666ghhumanresources@gastrohealth.comgastrohealth.com
Shelby K Samuel, MDBrooklyn, NY(718) 498-7888sksamuelmd@gmail.comshelbyksamuelmd.com
William Houck III, MDCharlotte, NC(704) 316-5060novantemail@novanthealth.orgnovanthealth.org
Michael D. Brogan, MDDublin, OH(614) 754-5500staylor@ohiogastro.comohiogastro.com
Clinical Gastrointestinal Associates, PCLanghorne, PA(215) 891-9400contact@clinicalgiassociates.comclinicalgiassociates.com
Mohanad Al-Qaisi, MDPhoenix, AZ(602) 406-5483christina.zicklin@dignityhealth.orgdignityhealth.org
Ryan Hoff DOVancouver, WA(360) 514-7060communicationsnw@peacehealth.orgpeacehealth.org
Northwestern Medicine Digestive Health Institute EvanstonEvanston, IL(847) 535-6083kflesch@nm.orgnm.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name16,242100%
Google Maps category16,242100%
Street address16,224100%
City, state, ZIP16,242100%
Phone15,85898%
Website12,89879%
Email3,92924%
Google rating11,34270%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com3,15780%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com37410%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com39810%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,2322,168483
Texas1,6181,594252
Florida1,3841,319510
New York1,1781,158323
North Carolina664657225
Ohio582578274
Pennsylvania56956296
Arizona55954785
Washington515508228
Illinois480471176
Georgia41140854
Virginia405402169
Tennessee35934945
Wisconsin33232477
Michigan3213159
Colorado31230759
Missouri30029482
Massachusetts28227262
Maryland26025166
New Jersey25725142
Louisiana25625170
Oregon21420825
Oklahoma21119750
Indiana20119714
Utah17917636
South Carolina17417018
Alabama16516342
Nevada14914438
Kentucky12212229
Kansas11711426
District of Columbia10910718
Minnesota10910714
Arkansas807710
Connecticut7676<5
New Mexico747213
Iowa716820
Nebraska696516
Idaho6563<5
Rhode Island494914
Hawaii454412
Mississippi30305
Alaska27269
South Dakota252517
Delaware1313<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY548
Philadelphia, PA270
Los Angeles, CA254
Chicago, IL251
Brooklyn, NY229
Houston, TX227
Seattle, WA207
Dallas, TX199
Pittsburgh, PA169
Milwaukee, WI161
Boston, MA154
Atlanta, GA149
Columbus, OH146
San Diego, CA142
San Francisco, CA142

Questions

What is in the gastroenterologist email list?

One CSV with 16,242 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,929 rows have an email address and 15,858 have a phone number.

How many gastroenterologist businesses in the US have an email address?

3,929 of the 16,242 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,232 businesses, 483 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Gastroenterologist, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Pediatric gastroenterologist1,233368$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.