Home / Email lists / Garage door supplier

Garage door supplier email list

12,021 US businesses listed on Google Maps as garage door supplier, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

12,021Businesses
2,391With email (20%)
11,855With phone (99%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Da Gαrαge DοοrLancaster, CA(661) 795-2612dageneralcontractorsinc@gmail.comdageneralcontractorsinc.com
ASAP Garage Door ServiceDickinson, TX(281) 800-9617info@asapgaragedoorstx.comasapgaragedoorstx.com
Best Rolling ManufacturerHialeah Gardens, FL(305) 698-3550sales@bestdoor.usbestdoor.us
Pine Garage DoorDenver, CO(303) 865-5932pinegaragedoors@gmail.compinegaragedoors.com
Century Garage Door Repair ServiceScottsdale, AZ(602) 669-2332info@centurygaragescottsdale.comcenturygaragescottsdale.com
Alert Door & Operator CoParma, OH(440) 885-5300alertdoor@hotmail.comalert-door.com
Great Value Garage Door TacomaTacoma, WA(253) 893-6107info@greatvaluegarage.comgreatvaluegarage.com
R & R Door CorpNewfane, NY(716) 751-6736ralph@rrdoorcorp.comrrdoorcorp.com
Raynor Door Authority of DeKalbDeKalb, IL(815) 283-5428info@raynordoorauthority.comraynordoorauthority.com
Finks Doors & More LLCBenson, NC(919) 614-1561finksdoorsandmore@gmail.comfinksdoorsandmore.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name12,021100%
Google Maps category12,021100%
Street address8,25069%
City, state, ZIP12,021100%
Phone11,85599%
Website9,66480%
Email2,39120%
Google rating11,17693%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com33214%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,09346%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com96640%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,2331,200307
Texas734719218
Florida668654137
Colorado28127948
Arizona27927470
Ohio19919655
Washington18818746
New York16215929
Illinois13713627
North Carolina13513424
Tennessee13413337
Georgia12212015
Utah11811829
Pennsylvania10310115
Oklahoma989734
Michigan959322
New Jersey858511
Nevada858431
Massachusetts848115
Virginia848320
Oregon818115
Missouri787816
Minnesota606010
Alabama57579
Maryland5757<5
Wisconsin565313
Indiana555516
South Carolina51507
Connecticut49498
Kansas494913
Louisiana474711
Idaho434313
Kentucky292810
New Mexico29299
Nebraska27275
Arkansas24246
Iowa2020<5
Alaska1010<5
Rhode Island1010<5
Hawaii87<5
Mississippi88<5
South Dakota66<5
New Hampshire55<5
Delaware<5<5<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX93
San Diego, CA70
Phoenix, AZ69
Miami, FL56
Dallas, TX54
Los Angeles, CA52
Orlando, FL50
Tampa, FL47
Las Vegas, NV44
Denver, CO40
Jacksonville, FL40
San Antonio, TX39
San Jose, CA38
Columbus, OH37
Sacramento, CA34

Questions

What is in the garage door supplier email list?

One CSV with 12,021 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,391 rows have an email address and 11,855 have a phone number.

How many garage door supplier businesses in the US have an email address?

2,391 of the 12,021 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,233 businesses, 307 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Garage door supplier, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Door supplier4,389906$99
Building materials supplier7,5372,598$195
Ready mix concrete supplier6,405302$195
Metal supplier5,7191,310$195
Security system supplier5,604875$195
Heating equipment supplier4,2742,637$99
Industrial equipment supplier3,955683$99
Propane supplier3,7551,518$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.