Home / Email lists / Furniture store

Furniture store email list

15,016 US businesses listed on Google Maps as furniture store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

15,016Businesses
1,973With email (13%)
14,354With phone (96%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Reeva Sethi HomeSaratoga, CA(408) 797-5283orders@reevasethi.comreevasethi.com
Austin's Furniture DepotAustin, TX(512) 323-5222austinfurnituredepot@gmail.comaustinfurnituredepot.com
Rooms To GoJensen Beach, FL(772) 692-3838ekalick@roomstogo.comroomstogo.com
CM Furniture GalleryBuffalo, NY(716) 837-611141@citymattress.comcitymattress.com
Aaron's Rent To OwnTucson, AZ(520) 790-0497locator@aarons.comaarons.com
Rooms To GoConcord, NC(704) 593-0444ekalick@roomstogo.comroomstogo.com
Mojo - Furniture, Mattress & AppliancePerrysburg, OH(419) 931-0790info@mojostores.commojostores.com
Mike's Furniture and AppliancesChicago, IL(773) 276-0599info@mikesfurnitureandappliances.commikesfurnitureandappliances.com
Direct Furniture Modern HomeAtlanta, GA(404) 477-0038info@directfurnituremh.comdirectfurnituremh.com
Raymour & Flanigan Furniture and Mattress StoreKing of Prussia, PA(610) 337-8800rfcare@raymourflanigan.comraymourflanigan.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name15,016100%
Google Maps category15,016100%
Street address14,76698%
City, state, ZIP15,016100%
Phone14,35496%
Website12,33182%
Email1,97313%
Google rating13,97793%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com96049%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com45923%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com55428%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,5421,482230
Texas1,1281,087211
Florida976935169
New York44441985
Arizona32330960
North Carolina32130764
Ohio29327667
Illinois28527347
Georgia25624736
Pennsylvania22521952
Tennessee21520840
Colorado19819031
New Jersey18517637
Michigan17617042
Alabama16515931
Washington16516031
Virginia16316029
Oregon15215127
Louisiana14413731
Missouri13813222
Nevada13513017
Indiana13312529
Wisconsin12312017
Oklahoma11511323
South Carolina11310810
Maryland10910211
Utah10610316
Massachusetts1019919
Minnesota10010010
Kentucky908723
Arkansas68677
Kansas686713
New Mexico60555
Connecticut484810
Iowa44438
Idaho434111
Nebraska3129<5
District of Columbia3030<5
Hawaii2424<5
Alaska2322<5
South Dakota1818<5
Mississippi1717<5
Delaware1414<5
New Hampshire88<5
West Virginia88<5
Montana66<5
North Dakota66<5
Maine55<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX204
Los Angeles, CA180
Chicago, IL154
Miami, FL137
Dallas, TX132
New York, NY124
Brooklyn, NY111
Las Vegas, NV91
Philadelphia, PA88
San Antonio, TX87
Phoenix, AZ82
Atlanta, GA82
Jacksonville, FL76
Indianapolis, IN76
Orlando, FL75

Questions

What is in the furniture store email list?

One CSV with 15,016 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,973 rows have an email address and 14,354 have a phone number.

How many furniture store businesses in the US have an email address?

1,973 of the 15,016 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,542 businesses, 230 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Furniture store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Office furniture store3,750480$99
Furniture maker1,553204$99
Furniture rental service1,17556$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.