Home / Pricing / Electricians email list

Electricians email list

41,393 US businesses: 40,337 with phone, 27,326 with website, 5,006 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Electrician.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,5022,378552
Texas1,2391,215294
Florida1,0541,030224
New York46745481
North Carolina39838293
Arizona37736463
New Jersey33632365
Pennsylvania33633053
Colorado32331672
Illinois30829956
Ohio30829663
Washington30730391
Massachusetts28828271
Michigan24724145
Georgia24123973
Tennessee23122966
Virginia23022750
Oklahoma22121840
Louisiana18518439
Missouri17516734
Oregon17517242
Maryland16615936
Minnesota16115635
Wisconsin15314523
Indiana14814734
Kansas13513334
Nevada12612625
Alabama12512041
South Carolina12512349
Utah12211940
Connecticut11611447
Kentucky11611322
Iowa10810725
Idaho929222
New Mexico92909
Nebraska919118
Arkansas676416
New Hampshire595910
Maine535316
Mississippi454311
Rhode Island393912
Alaska33335
South Dakota313111
West Virginia27277
Montana2626<5
North Dakota2322<5
Vermont21216
Hawaii19195
District of Columbia1818<5
Wyoming1313<5
Delaware1212<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.