Home / Pricing / Dance studios email list

Dance studios email list

12,859 US businesses: 11,683 with phone, 10,819 with website, 4,596 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Dance school.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,1581,943800
Texas1,1951,108383
Florida1,0981,040363
New York762702296
North Carolina420385143
Colorado347322127
Illinois323289131
Arizona31729976
Ohio31229680
Pennsylvania289267107
Georgia281258103
Washington267231110
Virginia24422576
New Jersey24122886
Tennessee23621899
Utah203185106
Louisiana18717359
Michigan18016872
Oregon18015863
Massachusetts17816170
Nevada17315637
Missouri14713961
Wisconsin14513134
Oklahoma14113026
South Carolina12711771
Alabama12511738
Minnesota11510631
Maryland11010135
Indiana1059628
Kansas817326
New Mexico786819
Nebraska737017
Kentucky716715
Iowa635720
Idaho625915
Connecticut585544
Hawaii514912
District of Columbia474229
Arkansas40379
Rhode Island323024
Alaska27236
South Dakota191813
Mississippi12128
New Hampshire12109
Maine665
Delaware55<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.