Home / Email lists / Currency exchange service

Currency exchange service email list

8,092 US businesses listed on Google Maps as currency exchange service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

8,092Businesses
623With email (8%)
7,422With phone (92%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Coinstar Kiosk - Bitcoin ATMSan Diego, CA(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
Coinstar Kiosk - Bitcoin ATMArlington, TX(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
Coinstar Kiosk - Bitcoin ATMMiami, FL(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
Coinstar KioskGreensboro, NC(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
Coin Time Bitcoin ATM - Phoenix, AZPhoenix, AZ(530) 746-8609or@cointimeatm.comcointimeatm.com
Coinstar KioskLas Vegas, NV(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
Coinstar KioskGroveport, OH(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
National Bitcoin ATMDenver, CO(949) 431-5122help@nationalbitcoinatm.comnationalbitcoinatm.com
Coinstar Kiosk - Bitcoin ATMRichmond, VA(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com
Coinstar Kiosk - Bitcoin ATMSeattle, WA(800) 928-2274kontakt@coinstar.comcoinstar.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name8,092100%
Google Maps category8,092100%
Street address8,05099%
City, state, ZIP8,092100%
Phone7,42292%
Website7,39591%
Email6238%
Google rating3,32241%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com44772%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com17328%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com30%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,5941,372105
Texas1,1831,11984
Florida69866748
North Carolina44140227
Arizona40737643
Nevada28824522
Ohio27025532
Colorado24823016
Virginia24623227
Washington20918217
Maryland18518017
Illinois17817133
Georgia16115815
Pennsylvania15814410
Oregon14913614
Kentucky111105<5
Utah102907
New York979516
Louisiana9281<5
Oklahoma918710
New Mexico888610
Tennessee88775
Michigan79797
New Jersey77725
Wisconsin7772<5
Massachusetts7267<5
South Carolina6458<5
Alabama6158<5
Indiana5750<5
Kansas54505
Missouri4242<5
Idaho3939<5
Minnesota3837<5
Hawaii3737<5
Iowa3030<5
Nebraska3027<5
District of Columbia2422<5
Arkansas2018<5
Alaska1713<5
South Dakota1313<5
Rhode Island109<5
Connecticut98<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Las Vegas, NV191
Houston, TX155
Los Angeles, CA124
San Antonio, TX113
Dallas, TX110
Chicago, IL106
Baltimore, MD106
Miami, FL103
Phoenix, AZ102
Louisville, KY96
Charlotte, NC88
San Diego, CA86
Jacksonville, FL85
Tucson, AZ82
Fort Worth, TX82

Questions

What is in the currency exchange service email list?

One CSV with 8,092 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 623 rows have an email address and 7,422 have a phone number.

How many currency exchange service businesses in the US have an email address?

623 of the 8,092 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,594 businesses, 105 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Currency exchange service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.