Home / Email lists / Credit union

Credit union email list

19,887 US businesses listed on Google Maps as credit union, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

19,887Businesses
3,206With email (16%)
19,569With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Community TrustSan Francisco, CA(415) 431-2268info@self-helpfcu.orgself-helpfcu.org
Credit Human | Ingram Financial Health CenterSan Antonio, TX(800) 688-7228mediarelations@credithuman.comcredithuman.com
VyStar Credit UnionTallahassee, FL(850) 614-7185social@vystarcu.orgvystarcu.org
Nova Credit UnionCharlotte, NC(704) 392-3418cardservices@novacu.comnovacu.com
Sound Credit Union TacomaTacoma, WA(800) 562-8130dhimpler@soundcu.comsoundcu.com
UCCU - Magna BranchMagna, UT(801) 487-1692jeffp@uccu.comuccu.com
Consumers Credit UnionWalker, MI(800) 991-2221melissa.swetz@consumerscu.orgconsumerscu.org
Red Rocks Credit UnionHighlands Ranch, CO(303) 471-7625support@redrocks.orgredrocks.org
KEMBA Hilliard BranchColumbus, OH(614) 235-2395jdavis@kemba.orgkemba.org
Vantage West Credit UnionPhoenix, AZ(800) 888-7882info@vantagewest.orgvantagewest.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name19,887100%
Google Maps category19,887100%
Street address19,822100%
City, state, ZIP19,887100%
Phone19,56998%
Website18,57993%
Email3,20616%
Google rating18,25792%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,12966%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,04333%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com341%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,0231,001239
Texas861847241
Florida579567165
North Carolina26526136
Washington26226083
Utah23523349
Michigan23122859
Colorado22922938
Ohio21221260
Arizona21120880
Tennessee19419359
New York17816934
Oregon16316149
Virginia16116033
Wisconsin15315224
Missouri14914852
Georgia14114036
Oklahoma13513429
Louisiana13012938
Illinois12111634
Alabama11711528
Indiana10910629
Pennsylvania979522
Nevada95925
Kansas898835
Idaho868653
Massachusetts838131
New Mexico797715
South Carolina777745
Minnesota616013
Iowa595814
Maryland555510
Nebraska535215
New Jersey535113
Kentucky47478
District of Columbia343310
Hawaii2928<5
Alaska272719
Connecticut2624<5
Arkansas19199
South Dakota14146
Rhode Island77<5
Mississippi66<5
Maine55<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX105
San Antonio, TX102
San Diego, CA86
Jacksonville, FL83
Austin, TX80
Albuquerque, NM55
Phoenix, AZ53
Indianapolis, IN53
Las Vegas, NV53
Tampa, FL50
St. Louis, MO50
Portland, OR50
Chicago, IL49
Grand Rapids, MI49
Orlando, FL47

Questions

What is in the credit union email list?

One CSV with 19,887 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,206 rows have an email address and 19,569 have a phone number.

How many credit union businesses in the US have an email address?

3,206 of the 19,887 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,023 businesses, 239 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Credit union, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Federal credit union4,141762$99
Credit counseling service5,707364$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.