Home / Pricing / Cleaning companies email list

Cleaning companies email list

120,776 US businesses: 117,387 with phone, 74,095 with website, 30,045 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: House cleaning service, Janitorial service, Cleaning service, Carpet cleaning service, Window cleaning service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California6,9366,7312,232
Florida4,0693,9391,349
Texas3,8323,7131,243
New York1,9661,892516
North Carolina1,4501,408486
Arizona1,3491,316393
Ohio1,1681,126402
Colorado1,1341,102434
Washington976949426
Illinois974956377
Virginia902884331
New Jersey886859250
Georgia851834306
Pennsylvania846833275
Tennessee819798295
Michigan689674233
Nevada685667222
Massachusetts644628223
Utah635621251
Oregon631622248
Wisconsin588568193
Indiana562542197
Missouri499485186
Oklahoma459447155
Alabama457441126
Louisiana455444105
Maryland453440161
Minnesota435421176
South Carolina367360134
Kansas337322119
Idaho320311112
Kentucky28928294
Connecticut25424571
New Mexico23623154
Nebraska22021082
Iowa19619174
District of Columbia17517152
Arkansas13512936
Hawaii13112544
Alaska878526
Rhode Island717033
South Dakota696630
Mississippi535325
New Hampshire454311
Maine444210
Delaware353414
Montana35358
North Dakota23238
West Virginia1717<5
Vermont1414<5
Wyoming99<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.